PRECINCT REPORT       LINCOLN COUNTY, WISCONSIN
RUN DATE:04/09/13     SPRING ELECTION
RUN TIME:11:18 AM     APRIL 2, 2013

          0001 TOWN OF BIRCH W 1 & 2
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    372
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     90
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          24.19


          STATE SUPERINTENDENT
          Vote for not more than  1
           Tony Evers .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     50   65.79
           Don Pridemore .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     26   34.21
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          JUSTICE OF THE SUPREME COURT
          Vote for not more than  1
           Ed Fallone .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     25   30.49
           Pat Roggensack.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     57   69.51
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          COURT OF APPEALS JUDGE - DIST 3
          Vote for not more than  1
           Lisa K. Stark .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     57  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          CIRCUIT COURT JUDGE - BRANCH 2
          Vote for not more than  1
           Robert Russell.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     33   37.50
           John Yackel.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     55   62.50
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          BIRCH TOWN BD CHAIRPERSON
          Vote for not more than  1
           David Fox  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     67   94.37
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4    5.63


          BIRCH TOWN BD SUPERVISOR
          Vote for not more than  2
           Debra Gano .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     53   45.69
           Terry Lokemoen.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     61   52.59
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2    1.72


          BIRCH TOWN CLERK
          Vote for not more than  1
           Cynthia Lokemoen .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     71   98.61
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1    1.39


          BIRCH TOWN TREASURER
          Vote for not more than  1
           Marlene S. Fox.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     70   95.89
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3    4.11

          MERRILL SCHOOL BD
          Vote for not more than  3
           Lin Kautza .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     27   12.80
           Norbert Nubs Ashbeck.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     31   14.69
           Linda Yingling.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     38   18.01
           Chuck Bolder  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     36   17.06
           Jeff Verdoorn .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     36   17.06
           John Shull .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     32   15.17
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     11    5.21


          TOMAHAWK SCHOOL BD-C TOMAHAWK
          Vote for not more than  2
           Cherie L. Krueger.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           Mark A. Schlegel .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          TOMAHAWK SCHOOL BD-T NOK-WIL-L.RICE
          Vote for not more than  2
           Kenneth J. Dirks .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          TOMAHAWK SCHOOL BD-T KING & HARRISON
          Vote for not more than  1
           Tim Steigerwaldt .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0

PRECINCT REPORT       LINCOLN COUNTY, WISCONSIN
RUN DATE:04/09/13     SPRING ELECTION
RUN TIME:11:18 AM     APRIL 2, 2013

          0002 TOWN OF BRADLEY W 1-5
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .   2000
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    339
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          16.95


          STATE SUPERINTENDENT
          Vote for not more than  1
           Tony Evers .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    200   66.67
           Don Pridemore .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     99   33.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .33


          JUSTICE OF THE SUPREME COURT
          Vote for not more than  1
           Ed Fallone .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    122   37.31
           Pat Roggensack.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    205   62.69
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          COURT OF APPEALS JUDGE - DIST 3
          Vote for not more than  1
           Lisa K. Stark .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    220   99.10
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .90


          CIRCUIT COURT JUDGE - BRANCH 2
          Vote for not more than  1
           Robert Russell.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    136   41.85
           John Yackel.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    189   58.15
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          BRADLEY TOWN BD CHAIRPERSON
          Vote for not more than  1
           Kevin Koth .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    250   98.43
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4    1.57


          BRADLEY TOWN BD SUPERVISOR
          Vote for not more than  2
           Joan Hilgendorf  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    268   99.63
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .37


          BRADLEY TOWN TREASURER
          Vote for not more than  1
           Phyllis Evans .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    276  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          BRADLEY TOWN CONSTABLE
          Vote for not more than  1
           Terry Hagar.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    257   99.61
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .39

          TOMAHAWK SCHOOL BD-C TOMAHAWK
          Vote for not more than  2
           Cherie L. Krueger.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    200   49.75
           Mark A. Schlegel .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    201   50.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .25


          TOMAHAWK SCHOOL BD-T NOK-WIL-L.RICE
          Vote for not more than  2
           Kenneth J. Dirks .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    225  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          TOMAHAWK SCHOOL BD-T KING & HARRISON
          Vote for not more than  1
           Tim Steigerwaldt .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    234   99.57
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .43

PRECINCT REPORT       LINCOLN COUNTY, WISCONSIN
RUN DATE:04/09/13     SPRING ELECTION
RUN TIME:11:18 AM     APRIL 2, 2013

          0003 TOWN OF CORNING W 1 & 2
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    657
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    204
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          31.05


          STATE SUPERINTENDENT
          Vote for not more than  1
           Tony Evers .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    107   61.85
           Don Pridemore .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     66   38.15
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          JUSTICE OF THE SUPREME COURT
          Vote for not more than  1
           Ed Fallone .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     62   32.80
           Pat Roggensack.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    127   67.20
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          COURT OF APPEALS JUDGE - DIST 3
          Vote for not more than  1
           Lisa K. Stark .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    140  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          CIRCUIT COURT JUDGE - BRANCH 2
          Vote for not more than  1
           Robert Russell.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    112   55.45
           John Yackel.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     90   44.55
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          CORNING TOWN BD CHAIRPERSON
          Vote for not more than  1
           John Kudick.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    156   80.41
           Brad Kanitz.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     38   19.59
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          CORNING TOWN BD SUPERVISOR
          Vote for not more than  2
           Darwin Berndt .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    146   52.14
           Fritz Hilfiker.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    128   45.71
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6    2.14


          CORNING TOWN CLERK
          Vote for not more than  1
           Rick Hass  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    175   99.43
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .57


          CORNING TOWN TREASURER
          Vote for not more than  1
           Richard Berndt.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    176  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0

          MERRILL SCHOOL BD
          Vote for not more than  3
           Lin Kautza .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     54   10.29
           Norbert Nubs Ashbeck.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     99   18.86
           Linda Yingling.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     90   17.14
           Chuck Bolder  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     85   16.19
           Jeff Verdoorn .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     77   14.67
           John Shull .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     97   18.48
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     23    4.38

PRECINCT REPORT       LINCOLN COUNTY, WISCONSIN
RUN DATE:04/09/13     SPRING ELECTION
RUN TIME:11:18 AM     APRIL 2, 2013

          0004 TOWN OF HARDING W 1
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    281
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    118
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          41.99


          STATE SUPERINTENDENT
          Vote for not more than  1
           Tony Evers .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     46   46.00
           Don Pridemore .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     54   54.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          JUSTICE OF THE SUPREME COURT
          Vote for not more than  1
           Ed Fallone .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     27   23.68
           Pat Roggensack.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     87   76.32
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          COURT OF APPEALS JUDGE - DIST 3
          Vote for not more than  1
           Lisa K. Stark .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     81  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          CIRCUIT COURT JUDGE - BRANCH 2
          Vote for not more than  1
           Robert Russell.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     52   44.83
           John Yackel.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     64   55.17
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          HARDING TOWN BD CHAIRPERSON
          Vote for not more than  1
           Ronald H. Hornischer.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     98   98.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2    2.00


          HARDING TOWN BD SUPERVISOR
          Vote for not more than  2
           Donald Graap, Sr..  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     80   40.20
           Geraldine Fox .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     42   21.11
           John Tomajcik, Sr.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     74   37.19
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3    1.51


          HARDING TOWN CLERK
          Vote for not more than  1
           Kristy Ament  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     99  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          HARDING TOWN TREASURER
          Vote for not more than  1
           Tim R. Sandholm  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     92   97.87
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2    2.13

          MERRILL SCHOOL BD
          Vote for not more than  3
           Lin Kautza .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     29   10.10
           Norbert Nubs Ashbeck.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     53   18.47
           Linda Yingling.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     51   17.77
           Chuck Bolder  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     46   16.03
           Jeff Verdoorn .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     38   13.24
           John Shull .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     61   21.25
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      9    3.14

PRECINCT REPORT       LINCOLN COUNTY, WISCONSIN
RUN DATE:04/09/13     SPRING ELECTION
RUN TIME:11:18 AM     APRIL 2, 2013

          0005 TOWN OF HARRISON W 1-3
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    674
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    242
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          35.91


          STATE SUPERINTENDENT
          Vote for not more than  1
           Tony Evers .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    140   67.31
           Don Pridemore .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     68   32.69
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          JUSTICE OF THE SUPREME COURT
          Vote for not more than  1
           Ed Fallone .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     73   32.02
           Pat Roggensack.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    154   67.54
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .44


          COURT OF APPEALS JUDGE - DIST 3
          Vote for not more than  1
           Lisa K. Stark .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    174  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          CIRCUIT COURT JUDGE - BRANCH 2
          Vote for not more than  1
           Robert Russell.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    120   51.28
           John Yackel.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    114   48.72
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          HARRISON TOWN BD CHAIRPERSON
          Vote for not more than  1
           John E. Bailey.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    213   98.61
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3    1.39


          HARRISON TOWN BD SUPERVISOR
          Vote for not more than  2
           Charles R. Phelps.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    106   25.98
           Paul R. Schoone  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    107   26.23
           Laurie Groskopf  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     77   18.87
           Lawrence J. Schoone .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    118   28.92
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          HARRISON TOWN CLERK
          Vote for not more than  1
           Kathy Voermans.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    176   91.19
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     17    8.81


          HARRISON TOWN TREASURER
          Vote for not more than  1
           Matt Boyle .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    117   51.54
           Sheila Pudelko.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    110   48.46
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0

          MERRILL SCHOOL BD
          Vote for not more than  3
           Lin Kautza .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2    4.08
           Norbert Nubs Ashbeck.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     12   24.49
           Linda Yingling.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      8   16.33
           Chuck Bolder  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     13   26.53
           Jeff Verdoorn .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      7   14.29
           John Shull .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      7   14.29
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          RHINELANDER SCHOOL BD
          Vote for not more than  4
           Grady Hartman .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     24   16.78
           Ray Burgan .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     23   16.08
           Mary Peterson .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     33   23.08
           Judy Conlin.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     30   20.98
           Dennis O'Brien.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     31   21.68
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2    1.40


          TOMAHAWK SCHOOL BD-C TOMAHAWK
          Vote for not more than  2
           Cherie L. Krueger.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     83   48.54
           Mark A. Schlegel .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     88   51.46
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          TOMAHAWK SCHOOL BD-T NOK-WIL-L.RICE
          Vote for not more than  2
           Kenneth J. Dirks .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    105  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          TOMAHAWK SCHOOL BD-T KING & HARRISON
          Vote for not more than  1
           Tim Steigerwaldt .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    127  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0

PRECINCT REPORT       LINCOLN COUNTY, WISCONSIN
RUN DATE:04/09/13     SPRING ELECTION
RUN TIME:11:18 AM     APRIL 2, 2013

          0006 TOWN OF KING W 1 & 2
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    708
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    246
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          34.75


          STATE SUPERINTENDENT
          Vote for not more than  1
           Tony Evers .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    154   74.76
           Don Pridemore .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     52   25.24
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          JUSTICE OF THE SUPREME COURT
          Vote for not more than  1
           Ed Fallone .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     99   43.81
           Pat Roggensack.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    127   56.19
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          COURT OF APPEALS JUDGE - DIST 3
          Vote for not more than  1
           Lisa K. Stark .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    151  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          CIRCUIT COURT JUDGE - BRANCH 2
          Vote for not more than  1
           Robert Russell.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    115   50.00
           John Yackel.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    115   50.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          KING TOWN BD CHAIRPERSON
          Vote for not more than  1
           Bob Steigerwaldt .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    153   64.29
           Dennis J. Day .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     85   35.71
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          KING TOWN BD SUPERVISOR
          Vote for not more than  2
           Jon Nieman .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    168   68.02
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     79   31.98


          KING TOWN CLERK
          Vote for not more than  1
           Andrea S. Michaud.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    186   98.41
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3    1.59


          KING TOWN TREASURER
          Vote for not more than  1
           Julie L. Allen.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    194   98.98
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2    1.02

          TOMAHAWK SCHOOL BD-C TOMAHAWK
          Vote for not more than  2
           Cherie L. Krueger.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    119   48.77
           Mark A. Schlegel .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    122   50.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3    1.23


          TOMAHAWK SCHOOL BD-T NOK-WIL-L.RICE
          Vote for not more than  2
           Kenneth J. Dirks .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    132   97.78
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3    2.22


          TOMAHAWK SCHOOL BD-T KING & HARRISON
          Vote for not more than  1
           Tim Steigerwaldt .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    173   99.43
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .57

PRECINCT REPORT       LINCOLN COUNTY, WISCONSIN
RUN DATE:04/09/13     SPRING ELECTION
RUN TIME:11:18 AM     APRIL 2, 2013

          0007 TOWN OF MERRILL W 1-7
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .   2349
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    752
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          32.01


          STATE SUPERINTENDENT
          Vote for not more than  1
           Tony Evers .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    444   66.47
           Don Pridemore .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    224   33.53
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          JUSTICE OF THE SUPREME COURT
          Vote for not more than  1
           Ed Fallone .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    245   34.46
           Pat Roggensack.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    466   65.54
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          COURT OF APPEALS JUDGE - DIST 3
          Vote for not more than  1
           Lisa K. Stark .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    525   99.81
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .19


          CIRCUIT COURT JUDGE - BRANCH 2
          Vote for not more than  1
           Robert Russell.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    421   56.06
           John Yackel.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    330   43.94
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          MERRILL TOWN BD CHAIRPERSON
          Vote for not more than  1
           Michael Matushak .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    589   99.49
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3     .51


          MERRILL TOWN BD SUPERVISOR
          Vote for not more than  2
           Larry Wenning .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    211   19.29
           Kortney Pike  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    453   41.41
           Larry Simon.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    429   39.21
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .09


          MERRILL TOWN CONSTABLE
          Vote for not more than  1
           Mark Handlin  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    595   99.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6    1.00

          MERRILL SCHOOL BD
          Vote for not more than  3
           Lin Kautza .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    240   11.89
           Norbert Nubs Ashbeck.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    350   17.34
           Linda Yingling.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    307   15.21
           Chuck Bolder  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    287   14.22
           Jeff Verdoorn .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    366   18.14
           John Shull .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    388   19.23
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     80    3.96

PRECINCT REPORT       LINCOLN COUNTY, WISCONSIN
RUN DATE:04/09/13     SPRING ELECTION
RUN TIME:11:18 AM     APRIL 2, 2013

          0008 TOWN OF PINE RIVER W 1-3
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .   1482
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    587
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          39.61


          STATE SUPERINTENDENT
          Vote for not more than  1
           Tony Evers .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    303   60.84
           Don Pridemore .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    195   39.16
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          JUSTICE OF THE SUPREME COURT
          Vote for not more than  1
           Ed Fallone .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    190   34.80
           Pat Roggensack.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    356   65.20
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          COURT OF APPEALS JUDGE - DIST 3
          Vote for not more than  1
           Lisa K. Stark .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    392   99.75
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .25


          CIRCUIT COURT JUDGE - BRANCH 2
          Vote for not more than  1
           Robert Russell.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    252   43.75
           John Yackel.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    324   56.25
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          PINE RIVER TOWN BD CHAIRPERSON
          Vote for not more than  1
           Bill Zeitz .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    464   98.51
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      7    1.49


          PINE RIVER TOWN BD SUPERVISOR
          Vote for not more than  2
           David Breunig .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    308   33.37
           Kraig Jaeger  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    179   19.39
           Larry Langbecker .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    416   45.07
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     20    2.17


          PINE RIVER TOWN CLERK
          Vote for not more than  1
           Amy K. Duley  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    472   98.95
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5    1.05


          PINE RIVER TOWN TREASURER
          Vote for not more than  1
           Donna Opper.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    495  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0

          PINE RIVER TOWN CONSTABLE
          Vote for not more than  1
           Phil Sadowski .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    441  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          MERRILL SCHOOL BD
          Vote for not more than  3
           Lin Kautza .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    156   10.27
           Norbert Nubs Ashbeck.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    256   16.85
           Linda Yingling.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    322   21.20
           Chuck Bolder  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    179   11.78
           Jeff Verdoorn .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    229   15.08
           John Shull .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    290   19.09
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     87    5.73

PRECINCT REPORT       LINCOLN COUNTY, WISCONSIN
RUN DATE:04/09/13     SPRING ELECTION
RUN TIME:11:18 AM     APRIL 2, 2013

          0009 TOWN OF ROCK FALLS W 1 & 2
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    512
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    133
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          25.98


          STATE SUPERINTENDENT
          Vote for not more than  1
           Tony Evers .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     69   56.56
           Don Pridemore .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     53   43.44
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          JUSTICE OF THE SUPREME COURT
          Vote for not more than  1
           Ed Fallone .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     35   28.00
           Pat Roggensack.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     90   72.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          COURT OF APPEALS JUDGE - DIST 3
          Vote for not more than  1
           Lisa K. Stark .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     97  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          CIRCUIT COURT JUDGE - BRANCH 2
          Vote for not more than  1
           Robert Russell.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     65   48.87
           John Yackel.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     68   51.13
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          ROCK FALLS TOWN BD CHAIRPERSON
          Vote for not more than  1
           Rudolph Burgener .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    115   99.14
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .86


          ROCK FALLS TOWN BD SUPERVISOR
          Vote for not more than  2
           Graham Rankin .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    103   51.76
           George A. Amelse .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     95   47.74
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .50


          ROCK FALLS TOWN CLERK
          Vote for not more than  1
           Judith Buch.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    121  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          ROCK FALLS TOWN TREASURER
          Vote for not more than  1
           Cindy Puhl .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    119  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0

          MERRILL SCHOOL BD
          Vote for not more than  3
           Lin Kautza .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     39   12.38
           Norbert Nubs Ashbeck.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     56   17.78
           Linda Yingling.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     52   16.51
           Chuck Bolder  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     49   15.56
           Jeff Verdoorn .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     51   16.19
           John Shull .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     54   17.14
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     14    4.44


          TOMAHAWK SCHOOL BD-C TOMAHAWK
          Vote for not more than  2
           Cherie L. Krueger.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5   35.71
           Mark A. Schlegel .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      9   64.29
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          TOMAHAWK SCHOOL BD-T NOK-WIL-L.RICE
          Vote for not more than  2
           Kenneth J. Dirks .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      8  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          TOMAHAWK SCHOOL BD-T KING & HARRISON
          Vote for not more than  1
           Tim Steigerwaldt .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     10  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0

PRECINCT REPORT       LINCOLN COUNTY, WISCONSIN
RUN DATE:04/09/13     SPRING ELECTION
RUN TIME:11:18 AM     APRIL 2, 2013

          0010 TOWN OF RUSSELL W 1
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    513
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    142
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          27.68


          STATE SUPERINTENDENT
          Vote for not more than  1
           Tony Evers .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     73   59.84
           Don Pridemore .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     49   40.16
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          JUSTICE OF THE SUPREME COURT
          Vote for not more than  1
           Ed Fallone .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     40   29.41
           Pat Roggensack.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     96   70.59
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          COURT OF APPEALS JUDGE - DIST 3
          Vote for not more than  1
           Lisa K. Stark .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     90  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          CIRCUIT COURT JUDGE - BRANCH 2
          Vote for not more than  1
           Robert Russell.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     59   42.45
           John Yackel.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     80   57.55
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          RUSSELL TOWN BD CHAIRPERSON
          Vote for not more than  1
           Norman L. Hodgson.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    116   99.15
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .85


          RUSSELL TOWN BD SUPERVISOR
          Vote for not more than  2
           David Heller  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     70   36.84
           Robert Kressel.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    117   61.58
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3    1.58


          RUSSELL TOWN CLERK
          Vote for not more than  1
           Linda M. Dorgan  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    126   99.21
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .79


          RUSSELL TOWN TREASURER
          Vote for not more than  1
           Susan L. Fisher  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    120   99.17
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .83

          MERRILL SCHOOL BD
          Vote for not more than  3
           Lin Kautza .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     39   10.92
           Norbert Nubs Ashbeck.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     58   16.25
           Linda Yingling.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     73   20.45
           Chuck Bolder  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     57   15.97
           Jeff Verdoorn .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     58   16.25
           John Shull .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     65   18.21
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      7    1.96

PRECINCT REPORT       LINCOLN COUNTY, WISCONSIN
RUN DATE:04/09/13     SPRING ELECTION
RUN TIME:11:18 AM     APRIL 2, 2013

          0011 TOWN OF SCHLEY W 1 & 2
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    733
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    204
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          27.83


          STATE SUPERINTENDENT
          Vote for not more than  1
           Tony Evers .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     97   56.73
           Don Pridemore .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     74   43.27
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          JUSTICE OF THE SUPREME COURT
          Vote for not more than  1
           Ed Fallone .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     55   28.80
           Pat Roggensack.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    136   71.20
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          COURT OF APPEALS JUDGE - DIST 3
          Vote for not more than  1
           Lisa K. Stark .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    135   99.26
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .74


          CIRCUIT COURT JUDGE - BRANCH 2
          Vote for not more than  1
           Robert Russell.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     83   41.09
           John Yackel.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    119   58.91
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          SCHLEY TOWN BD CHAIRPERSON
          Vote for not more than  1
           Rick Dorn  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    176   99.44
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .56


          SCHLEY TOWN BD SUPERVISOR
          Vote for not more than  2
           Bonita Prueser.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    134   39.41
           Gerald Plamann.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    138   40.59
           Kelly Collins .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     68   20.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          SCHLEY TOWN CLERK
          Vote for not more than  1
           Diana Petruzates .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    179  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          SCHLEY TOWN TREASURER
          Vote for not more than  1
           Susan Podeweltz  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    181  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0

          MERRILL SCHOOL BD
          Vote for not more than  3
           Lin Kautza .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     45    8.70
           Norbert Nubs Ashbeck.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     99   19.15
           Linda Yingling.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    104   20.12
           Chuck Bolder  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    102   19.73
           Jeff Verdoorn .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     77   14.89
           John Shull .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     74   14.31
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     16    3.09

PRECINCT REPORT       LINCOLN COUNTY, WISCONSIN
RUN DATE:04/09/13     SPRING ELECTION
RUN TIME:11:18 AM     APRIL 2, 2013

          0012 TOWN OF SCOTT W 1 & 2
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .   1098
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    342
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          31.15


          STATE SUPERINTENDENT
          Vote for not more than  1
           Tony Evers .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    186   61.39
           Don Pridemore .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    117   38.61
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          JUSTICE OF THE SUPREME COURT
          Vote for not more than  1
           Ed Fallone .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    113   35.09
           Pat Roggensack.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    209   64.91
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          COURT OF APPEALS JUDGE - DIST 3
          Vote for not more than  1
           Lisa K. Stark .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    239   99.17
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .83


          CIRCUIT COURT JUDGE - BRANCH 2
          Vote for not more than  1
           Robert Russell.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    166   49.40
           John Yackel.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    169   50.30
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .30


          SCOTT TOWN BD CHAIRPERSON
          Vote for not more than  1
           Michael Woller.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    282   98.95
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3    1.05


          SCOTT TOWN BD SUPERVISOR
          Vote for not more than  2
           Terry Gaeu .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    127   22.52
           Gerald Schmidt.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    202   35.82
           Charles Reinhardt.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    232   41.13
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3     .53


          SCOTT TOWN CLERK
          Vote for not more than  1
           Debbie Raymer .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    286   99.31
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .69


          SCOTT TOWN TREASURER
          Vote for not more than  1
           Ann Krueger.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    284   99.30
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .70

          MERRILL SCHOOL BD
          Vote for not more than  3
           Lin Kautza .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     99   11.11
           Norbert Nubs Ashbeck.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    153   17.17
           Linda Yingling.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    149   16.72
           Chuck Bolder  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    126   14.14
           Jeff Verdoorn .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    159   17.85
           John Shull .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    178   19.98
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     27    3.03

PRECINCT REPORT       LINCOLN COUNTY, WISCONSIN
RUN DATE:04/09/13     SPRING ELECTION
RUN TIME:11:18 AM     APRIL 2, 2013

          0013 TOWN OF SKANAWAN W 1
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    332
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    138
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          41.57


          STATE SUPERINTENDENT
          Vote for not more than  1
           Tony Evers .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     80   67.80
           Don Pridemore .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     38   32.20
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          JUSTICE OF THE SUPREME COURT
          Vote for not more than  1
           Ed Fallone .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     56   44.09
           Pat Roggensack.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     71   55.91
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          COURT OF APPEALS JUDGE - DIST 3
          Vote for not more than  1
           Lisa K. Stark .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     91  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          CIRCUIT COURT JUDGE - BRANCH 2
          Vote for not more than  1
           Robert Russell.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     55   41.35
           John Yackel.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     78   58.65
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          SKANAWAN TOWN BD CHAIRPERSON
          Vote for not more than  1
           Benjamin Mehring .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    116   86.57
           Beth Schwartz .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     18   13.43
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          SKANAWAN TOWN BD SUPERVISOR
          Vote for not more than  2
           Michael Sievert  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    100   50.00
           Michael Lucas .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     99   49.50
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .50


          SKANAWAN TOWN CLERK
          Vote for not more than  1
           Donna Stenberg.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    106   97.25
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3    2.75


          SKANAWAN TOWN TREASURER
          Vote for not more than  1
           Jean Zoellner .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    119  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0

          TOMAHAWK SCHOOL BD-C TOMAHAWK
          Vote for not more than  2
           Cherie L. Krueger.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     85   52.80
           Mark A. Schlegel .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     76   47.20
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          TOMAHAWK SCHOOL BD-T NOK-WIL-L.RICE
          Vote for not more than  2
           Kenneth J. Dirks .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     87  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          TOMAHAWK SCHOOL BD-T KING & HARRISON
          Vote for not more than  1
           Tim Steigerwaldt .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     89  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0

PRECINCT REPORT       LINCOLN COUNTY, WISCONSIN
RUN DATE:04/09/13     SPRING ELECTION
RUN TIME:11:18 AM     APRIL 2, 2013

          0014 TOWN OF SOMO W 1
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .     97
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     50
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          51.55


          STATE SUPERINTENDENT
          Vote for not more than  1
           Tony Evers .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     26   72.22
           Don Pridemore .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     10   27.78
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          JUSTICE OF THE SUPREME COURT
          Vote for not more than  1
           Ed Fallone .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     18   42.86
           Pat Roggensack.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     24   57.14
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          COURT OF APPEALS JUDGE - DIST 3
          Vote for not more than  1
           Lisa K. Stark .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     33  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          CIRCUIT COURT JUDGE - BRANCH 2
          Vote for not more than  1
           Robert Russell.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     17   41.46
           John Yackel.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     24   58.54
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          SOMO TOWN BD CHAIRPERSON
          Vote for not more than  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     36  100.00


          SOMO TOWN BD SUPERVISOR
          Vote for not more than  2
           Steven A. Isaacson  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     42   51.85
           Larry L. Coulthurst .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     26   32.10
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     13   16.05


          SOMO TOWN CLERK
          Vote for not more than  1
           Heather A. Marheine .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     33   73.33
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     12   26.67


          SOMO TOWN TREASURER
          Vote for not more than  1
           Jody L. Isaacson .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     47  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0

          PRENTICE SCHOOL BD-T OGEMA
          Vote for not more than  1
           Lonnie Carlson.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     12   38.71
           Tammy R. Nikkila .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     19   61.29
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          PRENTICE SCHOOL BD-T PRENTICE
          Vote for not more than  1
           Dennis Hartmann  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     30  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          PRENTICE SCHOOL BD-T LYNN & SOMO
          Vote for not more than  1
           Anna Mundt .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     31  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0

PRECINCT REPORT       LINCOLN COUNTY, WISCONSIN
RUN DATE:04/09/13     SPRING ELECTION
RUN TIME:11:18 AM     APRIL 2, 2013

          0015 TOWN OF TOMAHAWK W 1
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    363
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     82
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          22.59


          STATE SUPERINTENDENT
          Vote for not more than  1
           Tony Evers .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     46   66.67
           Don Pridemore .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     23   33.33
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          JUSTICE OF THE SUPREME COURT
          Vote for not more than  1
           Ed Fallone .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     25   32.89
           Pat Roggensack.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     51   67.11
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          COURT OF APPEALS JUDGE - DIST 3
          Vote for not more than  1
           Lisa K. Stark .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     61  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          CIRCUIT COURT JUDGE - BRANCH 2
          Vote for not more than  1
           Robert Russell.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     37   45.68
           John Yackel.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     44   54.32
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          TOMAHAWK TOWN BD CHAIRPERSON
          Vote for not more than  1
           Gary L. Jaecks.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     68   98.55
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1    1.45


          TOMAHAWK TOWN BD SUPERVISOR
          Vote for not more than  2
           Dona Jahn  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     53   46.09
           Richard Geurts.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     57   49.57
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5    4.35


          TOMAHAWK TOWN CLERK
          Vote for not more than  1
           Jesse J. Hoffman .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     68  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          TOMAHAWK TOWN TREASURER
          Vote for not more than  1
           Violet Herman .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     73  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0

          TOMAHAWK SCHOOL BD-C TOMAHAWK
          Vote for not more than  2
           Cherie L. Krueger.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     46   51.11
           Mark A. Schlegel .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     44   48.89
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          TOMAHAWK SCHOOL BD-T NOK-WIL-L.RICE
          Vote for not more than  2
           Kenneth J. Dirks .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     49  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          TOMAHAWK SCHOOL BD-T KING & HARRISON
          Vote for not more than  1
           Tim Steigerwaldt .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     53  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0

PRECINCT REPORT       LINCOLN COUNTY, WISCONSIN
RUN DATE:04/09/13     SPRING ELECTION
RUN TIME:11:18 AM     APRIL 2, 2013

          0016 TOWN OF WILSON W 1
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    255
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     94
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          36.86


          STATE SUPERINTENDENT
          Vote for not more than  1
           Tony Evers .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     53   68.83
           Don Pridemore .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     24   31.17
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          JUSTICE OF THE SUPREME COURT
          Vote for not more than  1
           Ed Fallone .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     26   30.95
           Pat Roggensack.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     58   69.05
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          COURT OF APPEALS JUDGE - DIST 3
          Vote for not more than  1
           Lisa K. Stark .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     65  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          CIRCUIT COURT JUDGE - BRANCH 2
          Vote for not more than  1
           Robert Russell.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     25   28.09
           John Yackel.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     64   71.91
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          WILSON TOWN BD CHAIRPERSON
          Vote for not more than  1
           Fran Pflum .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     84  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          WILSON TOWN BD SUPERVISOR
          Vote for not more than  2
           Keith Miller  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     48   30.57
           Phil Rausch.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     53   33.76
           Adam Felser.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     56   35.67
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          WILSON TOWN CLERK
          Vote for not more than  1
           Mary Baltich  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     88  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          WILSON TOWN TREASURER
          Vote for not more than  1
           Dorothy Rausch.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     83   98.81
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1    1.19

          TOMAHAWK SCHOOL BD-C TOMAHAWK
          Vote for not more than  2
           Cherie L. Krueger.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     59   53.64
           Mark A. Schlegel .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     51   46.36
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          TOMAHAWK SCHOOL BD-T NOK-WIL-L.RICE
          Vote for not more than  2
           Kenneth J. Dirks .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     73  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          TOMAHAWK SCHOOL BD-T KING & HARRISON
          Vote for not more than  1
           Tim Steigerwaldt .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     69  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0

PRECINCT REPORT       LINCOLN COUNTY, WISCONSIN
RUN DATE:04/09/13     SPRING ELECTION
RUN TIME:11:18 AM     APRIL 2, 2013

          0017 CITY OF MERRILL D-1
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    992
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    286
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          28.83


          STATE SUPERINTENDENT
          Vote for not more than  1
           Tony Evers .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    168   68.29
           Don Pridemore .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     78   31.71
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          JUSTICE OF THE SUPREME COURT
          Vote for not more than  1
           Ed Fallone .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     93   35.09
           Pat Roggensack.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    172   64.91
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          COURT OF APPEALS JUDGE - DIST 3
          Vote for not more than  1
           Lisa K. Stark .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    180   98.90
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2    1.10


          CIRCUIT COURT JUDGE - BRANCH 2
          Vote for not more than  1
           Robert Russell.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    176   62.19
           John Yackel.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    107   37.81
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          MERRILL SCHOOL BD
          Vote for not more than  3
           Lin Kautza .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    101   13.36
           Norbert Nubs Ashbeck.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    138   18.25
           Linda Yingling.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    104   13.76
           Chuck Bolder  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    103   13.62
           Jeff Verdoorn .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    149   19.71
           John Shull .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    134   17.72
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     27    3.57

PRECINCT REPORT       LINCOLN COUNTY, WISCONSIN
RUN DATE:04/09/13     SPRING ELECTION
RUN TIME:11:18 AM     APRIL 2, 2013

          0018 CITY OF MERRILL D-2
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    894
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    262
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          29.31


          STATE SUPERINTENDENT
          Vote for not more than  1
           Tony Evers .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    161   72.20
           Don Pridemore .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     60   26.91
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .90


          JUSTICE OF THE SUPREME COURT
          Vote for not more than  1
           Ed Fallone .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     99   41.42
           Pat Roggensack.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    140   58.58
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          COURT OF APPEALS JUDGE - DIST 3
          Vote for not more than  1
           Lisa K. Stark .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    167   99.40
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .60


          CIRCUIT COURT JUDGE - BRANCH 2
          Vote for not more than  1
           Robert Russell.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    158   60.77
           John Yackel.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    102   39.23
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          MERRILL SCHOOL BD
          Vote for not more than  3
           Lin Kautza .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    111   16.09
           Norbert Nubs Ashbeck.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    118   17.10
           Linda Yingling.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     93   13.48
           Chuck Bolder  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     88   12.75
           Jeff Verdoorn .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    129   18.70
           John Shull .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    131   18.99
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     20    2.90

PRECINCT REPORT       LINCOLN COUNTY, WISCONSIN
RUN DATE:04/09/13     SPRING ELECTION
RUN TIME:11:18 AM     APRIL 2, 2013

          0019 CITY OF MERRILL D-3
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    947
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    192
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          20.27


          STATE SUPERINTENDENT
          Vote for not more than  1
           Tony Evers .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    103   63.98
           Don Pridemore .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     58   36.02
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          JUSTICE OF THE SUPREME COURT
          Vote for not more than  1
           Ed Fallone .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     61   34.08
           Pat Roggensack.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    118   65.92
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          COURT OF APPEALS JUDGE - DIST 3
          Vote for not more than  1
           Lisa K. Stark .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    126  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          CIRCUIT COURT JUDGE - BRANCH 2
          Vote for not more than  1
           Robert Russell.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     98   51.58
           John Yackel.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     91   47.89
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .53


          MERRILL SCHOOL BD
          Vote for not more than  3
           Lin Kautza .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     47    9.33
           Norbert Nubs Ashbeck.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     99   19.64
           Linda Yingling.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     96   19.05
           Chuck Bolder  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     64   12.70
           Jeff Verdoorn .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     95   18.85
           John Shull .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     71   14.09
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     32    6.35

PRECINCT REPORT       LINCOLN COUNTY, WISCONSIN
RUN DATE:04/09/13     SPRING ELECTION
RUN TIME:11:18 AM     APRIL 2, 2013

          0020 CITY OF MERRILL D-4
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    838
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    223
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          26.61


          STATE SUPERINTENDENT
          Vote for not more than  1
           Tony Evers .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    142   69.27
           Don Pridemore .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     61   29.76
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .98


          JUSTICE OF THE SUPREME COURT
          Vote for not more than  1
           Ed Fallone .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     83   38.79
           Pat Roggensack.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    130   60.75
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .47


          COURT OF APPEALS JUDGE - DIST 3
          Vote for not more than  1
           Lisa K. Stark .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    147   98.66
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2    1.34


          CIRCUIT COURT JUDGE - BRANCH 2
          Vote for not more than  1
           Robert Russell.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    124   55.61
           John Yackel.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     98   43.95
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .45


          MERRILL SCHOOL BD
          Vote for not more than  3
           Lin Kautza .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     62   10.33
           Norbert Nubs Ashbeck.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    106   17.67
           Linda Yingling.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     81   13.50
           Chuck Bolder  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     65   10.83
           Jeff Verdoorn .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    112   18.67
           John Shull .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    136   22.67
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     38    6.33

PRECINCT REPORT       LINCOLN COUNTY, WISCONSIN
RUN DATE:04/09/13     SPRING ELECTION
RUN TIME:11:18 AM     APRIL 2, 2013

          0021 CITY OF MERRILL D-5
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    881
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    223
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          25.31


          STATE SUPERINTENDENT
          Vote for not more than  1
           Tony Evers .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    124   62.00
           Don Pridemore .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     76   38.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          JUSTICE OF THE SUPREME COURT
          Vote for not more than  1
           Ed Fallone .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     87   41.43
           Pat Roggensack.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    123   58.57
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          COURT OF APPEALS JUDGE - DIST 3
          Vote for not more than  1
           Lisa K. Stark .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    141   97.92
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3    2.08


          CIRCUIT COURT JUDGE - BRANCH 2
          Vote for not more than  1
           Robert Russell.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    128   58.45
           John Yackel.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     91   41.55
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          MERRILL SCHOOL BD
          Vote for not more than  3
           Lin Kautza .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     62   10.99
           Norbert Nubs Ashbeck.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    114   20.21
           Linda Yingling.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    101   17.91
           Chuck Bolder  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     69   12.23
           Jeff Verdoorn .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     99   17.55
           John Shull .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    100   17.73
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     19    3.37

PRECINCT REPORT       LINCOLN COUNTY, WISCONSIN
RUN DATE:04/09/13     SPRING ELECTION
RUN TIME:11:18 AM     APRIL 2, 2013

          0022 CITY OF MERRILL D-6
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    868
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    250
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          28.80


          STATE SUPERINTENDENT
          Vote for not more than  1
           Tony Evers .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    144   65.75
           Don Pridemore .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     75   34.25
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          JUSTICE OF THE SUPREME COURT
          Vote for not more than  1
           Ed Fallone .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     92   39.15
           Pat Roggensack.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    143   60.85
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          COURT OF APPEALS JUDGE - DIST 3
          Vote for not more than  1
           Lisa K. Stark .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    169   99.41
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .59


          CIRCUIT COURT JUDGE - BRANCH 2
          Vote for not more than  1
           Robert Russell.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    152   61.54
           John Yackel.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     95   38.46
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          MERRILL CITY ALDERPERSON DIST 6
          Vote for not more than  1
           David Sukow.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    117   50.87
           Mary E. Ball  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    112   48.70
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .43


          MERRILL SCHOOL BD
          Vote for not more than  3
           Lin Kautza .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     83   12.41
           Norbert Nubs Ashbeck.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    131   19.58
           Linda Yingling.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     97   14.50
           Chuck Bolder  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     85   12.71
           Jeff Verdoorn .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    125   18.68
           John Shull .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    123   18.39
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     25    3.74

PRECINCT REPORT       LINCOLN COUNTY, WISCONSIN
RUN DATE:04/09/13     SPRING ELECTION
RUN TIME:11:18 AM     APRIL 2, 2013

          0023 CITY OF MERRILL D-7
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    928
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    290
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          31.25


          STATE SUPERINTENDENT
          Vote for not more than  1
           Tony Evers .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    194   74.62
           Don Pridemore .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     66   25.38
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          JUSTICE OF THE SUPREME COURT
          Vote for not more than  1
           Ed Fallone .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    119   42.96
           Pat Roggensack.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    158   57.04
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          COURT OF APPEALS JUDGE - DIST 3
          Vote for not more than  1
           Lisa K. Stark .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    198   99.50
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .50


          CIRCUIT COURT JUDGE - BRANCH 2
          Vote for not more than  1
           Robert Russell.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    192   66.90
           John Yackel.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     95   33.10
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          MERRILL SCHOOL BD
          Vote for not more than  3
           Lin Kautza .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    114   14.41
           Norbert Nubs Ashbeck.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    121   15.30
           Linda Yingling.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     94   11.88
           Chuck Bolder  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     96   12.14
           Jeff Verdoorn .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    171   21.62
           John Shull .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    175   22.12
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     20    2.53

PRECINCT REPORT       LINCOLN COUNTY, WISCONSIN
RUN DATE:04/09/13     SPRING ELECTION
RUN TIME:11:18 AM     APRIL 2, 2013

          0024 CITY OF MERRILL D-8
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .   1002
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    188
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          18.76


          STATE SUPERINTENDENT
          Vote for not more than  1
           Tony Evers .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    112   67.88
           Don Pridemore .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     52   31.52
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .61


          JUSTICE OF THE SUPREME COURT
          Vote for not more than  1
           Ed Fallone .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     68   37.99
           Pat Roggensack.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    109   60.89
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2    1.12


          COURT OF APPEALS JUDGE - DIST 3
          Vote for not more than  1
           Lisa K. Stark .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    113   98.26
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2    1.74


          CIRCUIT COURT JUDGE - BRANCH 2
          Vote for not more than  1
           Robert Russell.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    118   63.10
           John Yackel.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     69   36.90
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          MERRILL SCHOOL BD
          Vote for not more than  3
           Lin Kautza .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     71   14.29
           Norbert Nubs Ashbeck.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     87   17.51
           Linda Yingling.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     91   18.31
           Chuck Bolder  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     57   11.47
           Jeff Verdoorn .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     86   17.30
           John Shull .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     84   16.90
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     21    4.23

PRECINCT REPORT       LINCOLN COUNTY, WISCONSIN
RUN DATE:04/09/13     SPRING ELECTION
RUN TIME:11:18 AM     APRIL 2, 2013

          0025 CITY OF TOMAHAWK W 1 & 2
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    876
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    140
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          15.98


          STATE SUPERINTENDENT
          Vote for not more than  1
           Tony Evers .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     99   77.34
           Don Pridemore .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     29   22.66
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          JUSTICE OF THE SUPREME COURT
          Vote for not more than  1
           Ed Fallone .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     58   45.31
           Pat Roggensack.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     70   54.69
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          COURT OF APPEALS JUDGE - DIST 3
          Vote for not more than  1
           Lisa K. Stark .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    106  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          CIRCUIT COURT JUDGE - BRANCH 2
          Vote for not more than  1
           Robert Russell.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     61   44.53
           John Yackel.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     76   55.47
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          TOMAHAWK CITY ALDERPERSON DIST 1
          Vote for not more than  1
           Mike Loka  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     77   61.11
           Clarann Stocker  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     49   38.89
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          TOMAHAWK SCHOOL BD-C TOMAHAWK
          Vote for not more than  2
           Cherie L. Krueger.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     90   52.94
           Mark A. Schlegel .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     79   46.47
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .59


          TOMAHAWK SCHOOL BD-T NOK-WIL-L.RICE
          Vote for not more than  2
           Kenneth J. Dirks .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    100   98.04
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2    1.96


          TOMAHAWK SCHOOL BD-T KING & HARRISON
          Vote for not more than  1
           Tim Steigerwaldt .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     97   98.98
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1    1.02

PRECINCT REPORT       LINCOLN COUNTY, WISCONSIN
RUN DATE:04/09/13     SPRING ELECTION
RUN TIME:11:18 AM     APRIL 2, 2013

          0026 CITY OF TOMAHAWK W 3 & 4
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    856
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    135
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          15.77


          STATE SUPERINTENDENT
          Vote for not more than  1
           Tony Evers .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     82   68.91
           Don Pridemore .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     37   31.09
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          JUSTICE OF THE SUPREME COURT
          Vote for not more than  1
           Ed Fallone .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     42   33.60
           Pat Roggensack.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     82   65.60
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .80


          COURT OF APPEALS JUDGE - DIST 3
          Vote for not more than  1
           Lisa K. Stark .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    100   99.01
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .99


          CIRCUIT COURT JUDGE - BRANCH 2
          Vote for not more than  1
           Robert Russell.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     56   42.42
           John Yackel.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     76   57.58
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          TOMAHAWK CITY ALDERPERSON DIST 2
          Vote for not more than  1
           Jeff Kahle .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     99   99.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1    1.00


          TOMAHAWK SCHOOL BD-C TOMAHAWK
          Vote for not more than  2
           Cherie L. Krueger.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     93   53.45
           Mark A. Schlegel .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     80   45.98
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .57


          TOMAHAWK SCHOOL BD-T NOK-WIL-L.RICE
          Vote for not more than  2
           Kenneth J. Dirks .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     91  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          TOMAHAWK SCHOOL BD-T KING & HARRISON
          Vote for not more than  1
           Tim Steigerwaldt .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     92   98.92
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1    1.08

PRECINCT REPORT       LINCOLN COUNTY, WISCONSIN
RUN DATE:04/09/13     SPRING ELECTION
RUN TIME:11:18 AM     APRIL 2, 2013

          0027 CITY OF TOMAHAWK W 5 & 6
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    933
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    169
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          18.11


          STATE SUPERINTENDENT
          Vote for not more than  1
           Tony Evers .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    106   70.20
           Don Pridemore .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     45   29.80
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          JUSTICE OF THE SUPREME COURT
          Vote for not more than  1
           Ed Fallone .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     62   38.99
           Pat Roggensack.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     96   60.38
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .63


          COURT OF APPEALS JUDGE - DIST 3
          Vote for not more than  1
           Lisa K. Stark .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    115  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          CIRCUIT COURT JUDGE - BRANCH 2
          Vote for not more than  1
           Robert Russell.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     76   46.63
           John Yackel.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     87   53.37
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          TOMAHAWK CITY ALDERPERSON DIST 3
          Vote for not more than  1
           Jim Graeber.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    119   99.17
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .83


          TOMAHAWK SCHOOL BD-C TOMAHAWK
          Vote for not more than  2
           Cherie L. Krueger.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    100   46.30
           Mark A. Schlegel .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    116   53.70
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          TOMAHAWK SCHOOL BD-T NOK-WIL-L.RICE
          Vote for not more than  2
           Kenneth J. Dirks .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    109   99.09
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .91


          TOMAHAWK SCHOOL BD-T KING & HARRISON
          Vote for not more than  1
           Tim Steigerwaldt .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    111   99.11
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .89