PRECINCT REPORT       Lincoln County, Wisconsin
Run Date:04/20/15     Spring General Election
RUN TIME:09:34 AM     April 7, 2015

          0001 Town of Birch Ward 1
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    372
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     63
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          16.94


          Justice of the Supreme Court
          Vote for not more than  1
           Ann W. Bradley.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     39   62.90
           James P. Daley.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     23   37.10
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Court of Appeals Judge, Dist 3
          Vote for not more than  1
           Kristina M. Bourget .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     21   38.18
           Mark A. Seidl .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     34   61.82
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Birch Town Board Chairperson
          Vote for not more than  1
           David J. Fox  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     46   97.87
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1    2.13


          Birch Town Board Supervisor
          Vote for not more than  2
           Debra Gano .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     44   46.32
           Terry Lokemoen.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     49   51.58
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2    2.11


          Birch Town Clerk
          Vote for not more than  1
           Cynthia Lokemoen .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     49   98.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1    2.00


          Birch Town Treasurer
          Vote for not more than  1
           Marlene S. Fox.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     51   98.08
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1    1.92


          Merrill School Bd Member
          Vote for not more than  3
           Jen Seliger.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     39   26.90
           Kelly Collins .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     26   17.93
           Jeremy Ratliff.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     38   26.21
           Brad Kanitz.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     42   28.97
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0

          Tomahawk School Bd Member - Tomahawk
          Vote for not more than  2
           Cathy Schmit  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           Tyler Stevenson  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           Becky Theiler .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           Kenneth Schulz.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Tomahawk School Bd Member - B.B.S.T.RF
          Vote for not more than  1
           Cherie Hafeman.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Election of Chief Justice
          Vote for not more than  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     41   68.33
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     19   31.67

PRECINCT REPORT       Lincoln County, Wisconsin
Run Date:04/20/15     Spring General Election
RUN TIME:09:34 AM     April 7, 2015

          0002 Town of Bradley Wards 1-5
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .   2000
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    349
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          17.45


          Justice of the Supreme Court
          Vote for not more than  1
           Ann W. Bradley.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    193   57.44
           James P. Daley.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    143   42.56
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Court of Appeals Judge, Dist 3
          Vote for not more than  1
           Kristina M. Bourget .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    116   41.73
           Mark A. Seidl .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    162   58.27
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Bradley Town Board Chairperson
          Vote for not more than  1
           Kevin Koth .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    274   97.86
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6    2.14


          Bradley Town Board Supervisor
          Vote for not more than  1
           Joan Hilgendorf  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    290   98.98
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3    1.02


          Bradley Town Treasurer
          Vote for not more than  1
           Phyllis Evans .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    297   99.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3    1.00


          Bradley Town Constable
          Vote for not more than  1
           Terry Hagar.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    285  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Tomahawk School Bd Member - Tomahawk
          Vote for not more than  2
           Cathy Schmit  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    161   27.62
           Tyler Stevenson  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    154   26.42
           Becky Theiler .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    131   22.47
           Kenneth Schulz.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    137   23.50
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Tomahawk School Bd Member - B.B.S.T.RF
          Vote for not more than  1
           Cherie Hafeman.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    261   98.86
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3    1.14

          Election of Chief Justice
          Vote for not more than  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    157   46.45
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    181   53.55

PRECINCT REPORT       Lincoln County, Wisconsin
Run Date:04/20/15     Spring General Election
RUN TIME:09:34 AM     April 7, 2015

          0003 Town of Corning Ward 1-2
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    148


          Justice of the Supreme Court
          Vote for not more than  1
           Ann W. Bradley.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     84   57.93
           James P. Daley.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     61   42.07
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Court of Appeals Judge, Dist 3
          Vote for not more than  1
           Kristina M. Bourget .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     37   30.08
           Mark A. Seidl .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     86   69.92
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Corning Town Board Chairperson
          Vote for not more than  1
           John A. Kudick.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    133   98.52
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2    1.48


          Corning Town Board Supervisor
          Vote for not more than  2
           Todd Luedtke  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     97   45.33
           Jeffrey J. Simon .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    108   50.47
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      9    4.21


          Corning Town Clerk
          Vote for not more than  1
           Rick Hass  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    135  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Corning Town Treasurer
          Vote for not more than  1
           Richard Berndt.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    134  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Merrill School Bd Member
          Vote for not more than  3
           Jen Seliger.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    104   30.59
           Kelly Collins .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     80   23.53
           Jeremy Ratliff.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     92   27.06
           Brad Kanitz.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     64   18.82
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Election of Chief Justice
          Vote for not more than  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     77   55.40
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     62   44.60

PRECINCT REPORT       Lincoln County, Wisconsin
Run Date:04/20/15     Spring General Election
RUN TIME:09:34 AM     April 7, 2015

          0004 Town of Harding Ward 1
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    281
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     63
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          22.42


          Justice of the Supreme Court
          Vote for not more than  1
           Ann W. Bradley.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     32   51.61
           James P. Daley.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     30   48.39
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Court of Appeals Judge, Dist 3
          Vote for not more than  1
           Kristina M. Bourget .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     19   38.00
           Mark A. Seidl .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     31   62.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Harding Town Board Chairperson
          Vote for not more than  1
           Ron Hornischer.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     52   96.30
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2    3.70


          Harding Town Board Supervisor
          Vote for not more than  2
           Donald Graap Sr. .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     44   51.76
           John Tomajcik Sr..  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     40   47.06
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1    1.18


          Harding Town Clerk
          Vote for not more than  1
           Kristy Ament  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     57  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Harding Town Treasurer
          Vote for not more than  1
           Carrie Hintz  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     55   98.21
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1    1.79


          Merrill School Bd Member
          Vote for not more than  3
           Jen Seliger.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     42   31.82
           Kelly Collins .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     29   21.97
           Jeremy Ratliff.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     34   25.76
           Brad Kanitz.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     25   18.94
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2    1.52


          Election of Chief Justice
          Vote for not more than  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     32   53.33
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     28   46.67

PRECINCT REPORT       Lincoln County, Wisconsin
Run Date:04/20/15     Spring General Election
RUN TIME:09:34 AM     April 7, 2015

          0005 Town of Harrison Ward 1-3
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    674
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    230
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          34.12


          Justice of the Supreme Court
          Vote for not more than  1
           Ann W. Bradley.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    137   63.13
           James P. Daley.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     80   36.87
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Court of Appeals Judge, Dist 3
          Vote for not more than  1
           Kristina M. Bourget .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     59   32.42
           Mark A. Seidl .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    123   67.58
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Harrison Town Board Chairperson
          Vote for not more than  1
           Charles Phelps.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    183   99.46
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .54


          Harrison Town Board Supervisor
          Vote for not more than  2
           Lawrence Schoone .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    130   35.14
           Brian Hanson  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    127   34.32
           Paul Schoone  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    111   30.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .54


          Harrison Town Clerk
          Vote for not more than  1
           Kathy Voermans.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    180   97.83
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4    2.17


          Harrison Town Treasurer
          Vote for not more than  1
           Matt Boyle .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    192  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Merrill School Bd Member
          Vote for not more than  3
           Jen Seliger.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     15   36.59
           Kelly Collins .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     10   24.39
           Jeremy Ratliff.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      9   21.95
           Brad Kanitz.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      7   17.07
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0

          Rhinelander School Bd Member
          Vote for not more than  3
           David Holperin.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     24   21.24
           Jim Winkler.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     26   23.01
           Ronald Counter.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     25   22.12
           Gerald Anderson  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     17   15.04
           Ann Munninghoff Eshelman  .  .  .  .  .  .     21   18.58
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Tomahawk School Bd Member - Tomahawk
          Vote for not more than  2
           Cathy Schmit  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     37   16.30
           Tyler Stevenson  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     59   25.99
           Becky Theiler .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     71   31.28
           Kenneth Schulz.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     60   26.43
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Tomahawk School Bd Member - B.B.S.T.RF
          Vote for not more than  1
           Cherie Hafeman.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     91  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Election of Chief Justice
          Vote for not more than  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    121   57.62
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     89   42.38

PRECINCT REPORT       Lincoln County, Wisconsin
Run Date:04/20/15     Spring General Election
RUN TIME:09:34 AM     April 7, 2015

          0006 Town of King Wards 1-2
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    708
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    265
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          37.43


          Justice of the Supreme Court
          Vote for not more than  1
           Ann W. Bradley.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    161   63.14
           James P. Daley.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     94   36.86
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Court of Appeals Judge, Dist 3
          Vote for not more than  1
           Kristina M. Bourget .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     90   41.67
           Mark A. Seidl .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    124   57.41
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .93


          King Town Board Chairperson
          Vote for not more than  1
           Terry Wiese.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    195   94.66
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     11    5.34


          King Town Board Supervisor
          Vote for not more than  2
           Bob Steigerwaldt .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    168   50.60
           Andrew J. Tomaszewski  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    164   49.40
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          King Town Clerk
          Vote for not more than  1
           Andrea S. Michaud.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    108   42.35
           Donna Edwards .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    147   57.65
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          King Town Treasurer
          Vote for not more than  1
           Julie L. Allen.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    224   99.12
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .88


          Tomahawk School Bd Member - Tomahawk
          Vote for not more than  2
           Cathy Schmit  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    113   27.16
           Tyler Stevenson  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    112   26.92
           Becky Theiler .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    118   28.37
           Kenneth Schulz.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     73   17.55
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Tomahawk School Bd Member - B.B.S.T.RF
          Vote for not more than  1
           Cherie Hafeman.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    148  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0

          Election of Chief Justice
          Vote for not more than  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    124   50.41
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    122   49.59

PRECINCT REPORT       Lincoln County, Wisconsin
Run Date:04/20/15     Spring General Election
RUN TIME:09:34 AM     April 7, 2015

          0007 Town of Merrill Wards 1-7
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .   2349
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    519
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          22.09


          Justice of the Supreme Court
          Vote for not more than  1
           Ann W. Bradley.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    332   64.59
           James P. Daley.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    182   35.41
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Court of Appeals Judge, Dist 3
          Vote for not more than  1
           Kristina M. Bourget .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    146   33.49
           Mark A. Seidl .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    290   66.51
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Merrill Town Board Chairperson
          Vote for not more than  1
           Rodney L. Burgener  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    171   34.00
           Michael Matushak .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    332   66.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Merrill Town Board Supervisor
          Vote for not more than  2
           Larry Simon.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    356   48.17
           Kortney Pike  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    379   51.29
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4     .54


          Merrill School Bd Member
          Vote for not more than  3
           Jen Seliger.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    331   26.27
           Kelly Collins .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    243   19.29
           Jeremy Ratliff.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    338   26.83
           Brad Kanitz.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    342   27.14
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6     .48


          Election of Chief Justice
          Vote for not more than  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    266   53.31
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    233   46.69

PRECINCT REPORT       Lincoln County, Wisconsin
Run Date:04/20/15     Spring General Election
RUN TIME:09:34 AM     April 7, 2015

          0008 Town of Pine River W 1-3
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .   1482
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    524
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          35.36


          Justice of the Supreme Court
          Vote for not more than  1
           Ann W. Bradley.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    297   59.64
           James P. Daley.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    201   40.36
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Court of Appeals Judge, Dist 3
          Vote for not more than  1
           Kristina M. Bourget .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    123   29.85
           Mark A. Seidl .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    289   70.15
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Pine River Town Board Chairperson
          Vote for not more than  1
           Bill Zeitz .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    403   97.58
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     10    2.42


          Pine River Town Board Supervisor
          Vote for not more than  2
           Raymond Zastrow  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    192   20.40
           Larry Langbecker .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    319   33.90
           Kraig Jaeger  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    170   18.07
           David Breunig .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    260   27.63
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Pine River Town Clerk
          Vote for not more than  1
           Amy K. Duley  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    217   43.57
           Amanda Gruetzmacher-Herdt .  .  .  .  .  .    281   56.43
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Pine River Town Treasurer
          Vote for not more than  1
           Donna M. Opper.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    467  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Pine River Town Constable
          Vote for not more than  1
           Phil J. Sadowski .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    419   99.76
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .24


          Merrill School Bd Member
          Vote for not more than  3
           Jen Seliger.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    317   27.07
           Kelly Collins .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    254   21.69
           Jeremy Ratliff.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    281   24.00
           Brad Kanitz.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    317   27.07
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .17

          Election of Chief Justice
          Vote for not more than  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    275   57.77
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    201   42.23

PRECINCT REPORT       Lincoln County, Wisconsin
Run Date:04/20/15     Spring General Election
RUN TIME:09:34 AM     April 7, 2015

          0009 Town of Rock Falls W 1-2
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    512
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    152
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          29.69


          Justice of the Supreme Court
          Vote for not more than  1
           Ann W. Bradley.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     85   57.82
           James P. Daley.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     62   42.18
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Court of Appeals Judge, Dist 3
          Vote for not more than  1
           Kristina M. Bourget .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     36   26.47
           Mark A. Seidl .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    100   73.53
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Rock Falls Town Board Chairperson
          Vote for not more than  1
           Tim Caylor .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     97   66.44
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     49   33.56


          Rock Falls Town Board Supervisor
          Vote for not more than  2
           Chuck Schaar  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     60   23.35
           George W. Alery  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    119   46.30
           Tim Panfil .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     77   29.96
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .39


          Rock Falls Town Clerk
          Vote for not more than  1
           Judy Buch  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    147  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Rock Falls Town Treasurer
          Vote for not more than  1
           Cindy Puhl .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    149  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Merrill School Bd Member
          Vote for not more than  3
           Jen Seliger.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     79   27.82
           Kelly Collins .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     58   20.42
           Jeremy Ratliff.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     71   25.00
           Brad Kanitz.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     76   26.76
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0

          Tomahawk School Bd Member - Tomahawk
          Vote for not more than  2
           Cathy Schmit  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     13   32.50
           Tyler Stevenson  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     12   30.00
           Becky Theiler .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      8   20.00
           Kenneth Schulz.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      7   17.50
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Tomahawk School Bd Member - B.B.S.T.RF
          Vote for not more than  1
           Cherie Hafeman.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     24  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Election of Chief Justice
          Vote for not more than  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     96   68.09
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     45   31.91

PRECINCT REPORT       Lincoln County, Wisconsin
Run Date:04/20/15     Spring General Election
RUN TIME:09:34 AM     April 7, 2015

          0010 Town of Russell Ward 1
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    513
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    147
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          28.65


          Justice of the Supreme Court
          Vote for not more than  1
           Ann W. Bradley.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     92   67.65
           James P. Daley.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     44   32.35
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Court of Appeals Judge, Dist 3
          Vote for not more than  1
           Kristina M. Bourget .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     47   38.84
           Mark A. Seidl .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     74   61.16
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Russell Town Board Chairperson
          Vote for not more than  1
           Donald Fritcher  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    101   71.63
           Norm Hodgson  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     40   28.37
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Russell Town Board Supervisor
          Vote for not more than  2
           Robert Kressel.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    118   53.88
           David Heller  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     98   44.75
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3    1.37


          Russell Town Clerk
          Vote for not more than  1
           Linda M. Dorgan  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    132   99.25
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .75


          Russell Town Treasurer
          Vote for not more than  1
           Susan L. Fisher  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    135  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Merrill School Bd Member
          Vote for not more than  3
           Jen Seliger.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     90   26.71
           Kelly Collins .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     82   24.33
           Jeremy Ratliff.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     77   22.85
           Brad Kanitz.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     87   25.82
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .30


          Election of Chief Justice
          Vote for not more than  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     64   48.48
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     68   51.52

PRECINCT REPORT       Lincoln County, Wisconsin
Run Date:04/20/15     Spring General Election
RUN TIME:09:34 AM     April 7, 2015

          0011 Town of Schley Wards 1-2
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    733
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    133
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          18.14


          Justice of the Supreme Court
          Vote for not more than  1
           Ann W. Bradley.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     70   55.56
           James P. Daley.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     56   44.44
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Court of Appeals Judge, Dist 3
          Vote for not more than  1
           Kristina M. Bourget .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     26   24.30
           Mark A. Seidl .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     80   74.77
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .93


          Schley Town Board Chairperson
          Vote for not more than  1
           Rick L. Dorn  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    115  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Schley Town Board Supervisor
          Vote for not more than  2
           Gerald Plamann.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    106   51.96
           Bonita Prueser.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     95   46.57
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3    1.47


          Schley Town Clerk
          Vote for not more than  1
           Annie Meyer.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    101   81.45
           Paul L. Hibler.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     23   18.55
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Schley Town Treasurer
          Vote for not more than  1
           Susan Podeweltz  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    118  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Merrill School Bd Member
          Vote for not more than  3
           Jen Seliger.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     75   24.35
           Kelly Collins .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     77   25.00
           Jeremy Ratliff.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     73   23.70
           Brad Kanitz.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     82   26.62
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .32


          Election of Chief Justice
          Vote for not more than  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     70   57.85
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     51   42.15

PRECINCT REPORT       Lincoln County, Wisconsin
Run Date:04/20/15     Spring General Election
RUN TIME:09:34 AM     April 7, 2015

          0012 Town of Scott Wards 1-2
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .   1098
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    138
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          12.57


          Justice of the Supreme Court
          Vote for not more than  1
           Ann W. Bradley.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     84   62.22
           James P. Daley.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     51   37.78
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Court of Appeals Judge, Dist 3
          Vote for not more than  1
           Kristina M. Bourget .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     46   39.66
           Mark A. Seidl .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     69   59.48
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .86


          Scott Town Board Chairperson
          Vote for not more than  1
           Michael W. Woller.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    111  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Scott Town Board Supervisor
          Vote for not more than  2
           Gerald Schmidt.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     96   46.83
           Charles Reinhardt.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    109   53.17
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Scott Town Clerk
          Vote for not more than  1
           Debbie Raymer .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    118   99.16
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .84


          Scott Town Treasurer
          Vote for not more than  1
           Ann Krueger.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    115  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Merrill School Bd Member
          Vote for not more than  3
           Jen Seliger.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     98   28.00
           Kelly Collins .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     72   20.57
           Jeremy Ratliff.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     95   27.14
           Brad Kanitz.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     84   24.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .29


          Election of Chief Justice
          Vote for not more than  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     54   41.86
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     75   58.14

PRECINCT REPORT       Lincoln County, Wisconsin
Run Date:04/20/15     Spring General Election
RUN TIME:09:34 AM     April 7, 2015

          0013 Town of Skanawan Ward 1
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    332
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    105
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          31.63


          Justice of the Supreme Court
          Vote for not more than  1
           Ann W. Bradley.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     60   63.16
           James P. Daley.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     35   36.84
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Court of Appeals Judge, Dist 3
          Vote for not more than  1
           Kristina M. Bourget .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     34   45.95
           Mark A. Seidl .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     40   54.05
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Skanawan Town Board Chairperson
          Vote for not more than  1
           Benjamin Mehring .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     76   98.70
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1    1.30


          Skanawan Town Board Supervisor
          Vote for not more than  2
           Michael Lucas .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     70   47.62
           Michael Sievert  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     74   50.34
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3    2.04


          Skanawan Town Clerk
          Vote for not more than  1
           Karen Olson.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     66   67.35
           Donna Stenberg.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     32   32.65
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Skanawan Town Treasurer
          Vote for not more than  1
           Jean Zoellner .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     84   98.82
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1    1.18


          Tomahawk School Bd Member - Tomahawk
          Vote for not more than  2
           Cathy Schmit  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     34   21.66
           Tyler Stevenson  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     57   36.31
           Becky Theiler .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     28   17.83
           Kenneth Schulz.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     38   24.20
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Tomahawk School Bd Member - B.B.S.T.RF
          Vote for not more than  1
           Cherie Hafeman.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     69  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0

          Election of Chief Justice
          Vote for not more than  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     47   49.47
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     48   50.53

PRECINCT REPORT       Lincoln County, Wisconsin
Run Date:04/20/15     Spring General Election
RUN TIME:09:34 AM     April 7, 2015

          0014 Town of Somo Ward 1
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .     97
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     41
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          42.27


          Justice of the Supreme Court
          Vote for not more than  1
           Ann W. Bradley.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     25   69.44
           James P. Daley.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     11   30.56
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Court of Appeals Judge, Dist 3
          Vote for not more than  1
           Kristina M. Bourget .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      8   26.67
           Mark A. Seidl .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     22   73.33
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Somo Town Board Chairperson
          Vote for not more than  1
           Marlene Tunker Steen.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     26   70.27
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     11   29.73


          Somo Town Board Supervisor
          Vote for not more than  2
           Scott Melquist.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     27   38.03
           Steve Isaacson.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     29   40.85
           Larry L. Coulthurst .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     14   19.72
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1    1.41


          Somo Town Clerk
          Vote for not more than  1
           Heather Marheine .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     34  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Somo Town Treasurer
          Vote for not more than  1
           Jody L. Isaacson .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     40  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Prentice School Bd Member - Prentice
          Vote for not more than  1
           Dianne D. Gierman.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     28  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Prentice School Bd Member - Ogema
          Vote for not more than  1
           Mary Kurth .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     20   71.43
           Scott Raab .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      8   28.57
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0

          Prentice School Bd Member - Hill
          Vote for not more than  1
           Peggy J. Swan .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     26  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Election of Chief Justice
          Vote for not more than  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     17   51.52
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     16   48.48

PRECINCT REPORT       Lincoln County, Wisconsin
Run Date:04/20/15     Spring General Election
RUN TIME:09:34 AM     April 7, 2015

          0015 Town of Tomahawk Ward 1
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    363
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     68
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          18.73


          Justice of the Supreme Court
          Vote for not more than  1
           Ann W. Bradley.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     46   70.77
           James P. Daley.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     19   29.23
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Court of Appeals Judge, Dist 3
          Vote for not more than  1
           Kristina M. Bourget .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     26   49.06
           Mark A. Seidl .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     27   50.94
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Tomahawk Town Board Chairperson
          Vote for not more than  1
           Gary L. Jaecks.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     63  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Tomahawk Town Board Supervisor
          Vote for not more than  2
           Richard A Geurts .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     52   47.27
           Dona Jahn  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     57   51.82
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .91


          Tomahawk Town Clerk
          Vote for not more than  1
           Jesse Hoffman .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     59  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Tomahawk Town Treasurer
          Vote for not more than  1
           Violet Herman .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     58  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Tomahawk School Bd Member - Tomahawk
          Vote for not more than  2
           Cathy Schmit  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     32   30.48
           Tyler Stevenson  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     28   26.67
           Becky Theiler .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     29   27.62
           Kenneth Schulz.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     15   14.29
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .95


          Tomahawk School Bd Member - B.B.S.T.RF
          Vote for not more than  1
           Cherie Hafeman.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     55  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0

          Election of Chief Justice
          Vote for not more than  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     29   46.77
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     33   53.23

PRECINCT REPORT       Lincoln County, Wisconsin
Run Date:04/20/15     Spring General Election
RUN TIME:09:34 AM     April 7, 2015

          0016 Town of Wilson Ward 1
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    255
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     56
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          21.96


          Justice of the Supreme Court
          Vote for not more than  1
           Ann W. Bradley.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     25   49.02
           James P. Daley.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     26   50.98
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Court of Appeals Judge, Dist 3
          Vote for not more than  1
           Kristina M. Bourget .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     15   35.71
           Mark A. Seidl .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     27   64.29
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Wilson Town Board Chairperson
          Vote for not more than  1
           Fran Pflum .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     54  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Wilson Town Board Supervisor
          Vote for not more than  2
           Adam Felser.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     51   54.26
           Phil Rausch.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     43   45.74
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Wilson Town Clerk
          Vote for not more than  1
           Mary Baltich  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     52  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Wilson Town Treasurer
          Vote for not more than  1
           Dorothy Rausch.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     49  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Tomahawk School Bd Member - Tomahawk
          Vote for not more than  2
           Cathy Schmit  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     21   21.88
           Tyler Stevenson  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     26   27.08
           Becky Theiler .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     34   35.42
           Kenneth Schulz.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     15   15.63
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Tomahawk School Bd Member - B.B.S.T.RF
          Vote for not more than  1
           Cherie Hafeman.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     40  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0

          Election of Chief Justice
          Vote for not more than  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     28   56.00
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     22   44.00

PRECINCT REPORT       Lincoln County, Wisconsin
Run Date:04/20/15     Spring General Election
RUN TIME:09:34 AM     April 7, 2015

          0017 City of Merrill D-1
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    992
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    168
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          16.94


          Justice of the Supreme Court
          Vote for not more than  1
           Ann W. Bradley.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    105   64.42
           James P. Daley.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     58   35.58
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Court of Appeals Judge, Dist 3
          Vote for not more than  1
           Kristina M. Bourget .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     55   37.41
           Mark A. Seidl .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     91   61.90
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .68


          Merrill School Bd Member
          Vote for not more than  3
           Jen Seliger.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    115   27.71
           Kelly Collins .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     79   19.04
           Jeremy Ratliff.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    107   25.78
           Brad Kanitz.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    111   26.75
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3     .72


          Election of Chief Justice
          Vote for not more than  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     73   46.79
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     83   53.21

PRECINCT REPORT       Lincoln County, Wisconsin
Run Date:04/20/15     Spring General Election
RUN TIME:09:34 AM     April 7, 2015

          0018 City of Merrill D-2
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    894
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    127
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          14.21


          Justice of the Supreme Court
          Vote for not more than  1
           Ann W. Bradley.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     85   66.93
           James P. Daley.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     42   33.07
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Court of Appeals Judge, Dist 3
          Vote for not more than  1
           Kristina M. Bourget .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     37   34.58
           Mark A. Seidl .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     70   65.42
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Merrill School Bd Member
          Vote for not more than  3
           Jen Seliger.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     88   27.41
           Kelly Collins .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     53   16.51
           Jeremy Ratliff.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     87   27.10
           Brad Kanitz.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     92   28.66
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .31


          Election of Chief Justice
          Vote for not more than  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     61   51.69
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     57   48.31

PRECINCT REPORT       Lincoln County, Wisconsin
Run Date:04/20/15     Spring General Election
RUN TIME:09:34 AM     April 7, 2015

          0019 City of Merrill D-3
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    947
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    117
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          12.35


          Justice of the Supreme Court
          Vote for not more than  1
           Ann W. Bradley.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     80   69.57
           James P. Daley.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     35   30.43
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Court of Appeals Judge, Dist 3
          Vote for not more than  1
           Kristina M. Bourget .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     38   38.00
           Mark A. Seidl .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     61   61.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1    1.00


          Merrill School Bd Member
          Vote for not more than  3
           Jen Seliger.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     80   27.03
           Kelly Collins .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     59   19.93
           Jeremy Ratliff.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     73   24.66
           Brad Kanitz.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     83   28.04
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .34


          Election of Chief Justice
          Vote for not more than  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     56   51.85
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     52   48.15

PRECINCT REPORT       Lincoln County, Wisconsin
Run Date:04/20/15     Spring General Election
RUN TIME:09:34 AM     April 7, 2015

          0020 City of Merrill D-4
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    838
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    121
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          14.44


          Justice of the Supreme Court
          Vote for not more than  1
           Ann W. Bradley.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     77   64.71
           James P. Daley.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     42   35.29
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Court of Appeals Judge, Dist 3
          Vote for not more than  1
           Kristina M. Bourget .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     37   33.94
           Mark A. Seidl .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     72   66.06
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Merrill School Bd Member
          Vote for not more than  3
           Jen Seliger.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     78   25.41
           Kelly Collins .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     60   19.54
           Jeremy Ratliff.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     87   28.34
           Brad Kanitz.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     82   26.71
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Election of Chief Justice
          Vote for not more than  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     59   53.15
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     52   46.85

PRECINCT REPORT       Lincoln County, Wisconsin
Run Date:04/20/15     Spring General Election
RUN TIME:09:34 AM     April 7, 2015

          0021 City of Merrill D-5
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    881
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    116
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          13.17


          Justice of the Supreme Court
          Vote for not more than  1
           Ann W. Bradley.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     72   62.61
           James P. Daley.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     42   36.52
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .87


          Court of Appeals Judge, Dist 3
          Vote for not more than  1
           Kristina M. Bourget .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     32   32.99
           Mark A. Seidl .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     64   65.98
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1    1.03


          Merrill School Bd Member
          Vote for not more than  3
           Jen Seliger.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     86   29.86
           Kelly Collins .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     59   20.49
           Jeremy Ratliff.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     60   20.83
           Brad Kanitz.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     81   28.13
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .69


          Election of Chief Justice
          Vote for not more than  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     56   50.45
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     55   49.55

PRECINCT REPORT       Lincoln County, Wisconsin
Run Date:04/20/15     Spring General Election
RUN TIME:09:34 AM     April 7, 2015

          0022 City of Merrill D-6
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    868
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    119
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          13.71


          Justice of the Supreme Court
          Vote for not more than  1
           Ann W. Bradley.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     85   72.65
           James P. Daley.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     32   27.35
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Court of Appeals Judge, Dist 3
          Vote for not more than  1
           Kristina M. Bourget .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     27   27.27
           Mark A. Seidl .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     72   72.73
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Merrill School Bd Member
          Vote for not more than  3
           Jen Seliger.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     82   28.87
           Kelly Collins .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     56   19.72
           Jeremy Ratliff.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     66   23.24
           Brad Kanitz.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     80   28.17
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Election of Chief Justice
          Vote for not more than  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     45   40.54
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     66   59.46

PRECINCT REPORT       Lincoln County, Wisconsin
Run Date:04/20/15     Spring General Election
RUN TIME:09:34 AM     April 7, 2015

          0023 City of Merrill D-7
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    928
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    171
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          18.43


          Justice of the Supreme Court
          Vote for not more than  1
           Ann W. Bradley.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    126   76.36
           James P. Daley.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     39   23.64
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Court of Appeals Judge, Dist 3
          Vote for not more than  1
           Kristina M. Bourget .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     64   45.39
           Mark A. Seidl .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     77   54.61
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Merrill School Bd Member
          Vote for not more than  3
           Jen Seliger.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    109   26.65
           Kelly Collins .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     60   14.67
           Jeremy Ratliff.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    112   27.38
           Brad Kanitz.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    127   31.05
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .24


          Election of Chief Justice
          Vote for not more than  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     77   47.24
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     86   52.76

PRECINCT REPORT       Lincoln County, Wisconsin
Run Date:04/20/15     Spring General Election
RUN TIME:09:34 AM     April 7, 2015

          0024 City of Merrill D-8
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .   1002
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     84
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .           8.38


          Justice of the Supreme Court
          Vote for not more than  1
           Ann W. Bradley.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     54   65.06
           James P. Daley.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     29   34.94
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Court of Appeals Judge, Dist 3
          Vote for not more than  1
           Kristina M. Bourget .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     20   26.67
           Mark A. Seidl .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     55   73.33
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Merrill School Bd Member
          Vote for not more than  3
           Jen Seliger.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     53   25.00
           Kelly Collins .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     43   20.28
           Jeremy Ratliff.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     55   25.94
           Brad Kanitz.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     61   28.77
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Election of Chief Justice
          Vote for not more than  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     46   56.10
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     36   43.90

PRECINCT REPORT       Lincoln County, Wisconsin
Run Date:04/20/15     Spring General Election
RUN TIME:09:34 AM     April 7, 2015

          0025 City of Tomahawk W 1-2
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    876
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    139
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          15.87


          Justice of the Supreme Court
          Vote for not more than  1
           Ann W. Bradley.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    103   75.74
           James P. Daley.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     33   24.26
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Court of Appeals Judge, Dist 3
          Vote for not more than  1
           Kristina M. Bourget .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     60   54.05
           Mark A. Seidl .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     51   45.95
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Alderperson, District 1 WARDS 1 & 2
          Vote for not more than  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     33  100.00


          Tomahawk School Bd Member - Tomahawk
          Vote for not more than  2
           Cathy Schmit  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     63   26.14
           Tyler Stevenson  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     80   33.20
           Becky Theiler .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     39   16.18
           Kenneth Schulz.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     59   24.48
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Tomahawk School Bd Member - B.B.S.T.RF
          Vote for not more than  1
           Cherie Hafeman.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     85   98.84
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1    1.16


          Election of Chief Justice
          Vote for not more than  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     60   46.15
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     70   53.85


          Advisory Referendum: Special Assessments
          Vote for not more than  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     38   28.79
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     94   71.21

PRECINCT REPORT       Lincoln County, Wisconsin
Run Date:04/20/15     Spring General Election
RUN TIME:09:34 AM     April 7, 2015

          0026 City of Tomahawk W 3-4
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    856
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    196
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          22.90


          Justice of the Supreme Court
          Vote for not more than  1
           Ann W. Bradley.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    120   65.57
           James P. Daley.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     63   34.43
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Court of Appeals Judge, Dist 3
          Vote for not more than  1
           Kristina M. Bourget .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     55   37.16
           Mark A. Seidl .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     93   62.84
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Alderperson, District 2 3yr WARDS 3 & 4
          Vote for not more than  1
           Mike Van De Weerd.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    122   89.05
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     15   10.95


          Alderperson, District 2 2yr WARDS 3 & 4
          Vote for not more than  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     69  100.00


          Tomahawk School Bd Member - Tomahawk
          Vote for not more than  2
           Cathy Schmit  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    100   28.74
           Tyler Stevenson  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     95   27.30
           Becky Theiler .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     70   20.11
           Kenneth Schulz.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     82   23.56
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .29


          Tomahawk School Bd Member - B.B.S.T.RF
          Vote for not more than  1
           Cherie Hafeman.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    108   99.08
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .92


          Election of Chief Justice
          Vote for not more than  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     88   47.57
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     97   52.43


          Advisory Referendum: Special Assessments
          Vote for not more than  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     45   23.81
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    144   76.19

PRECINCT REPORT       Lincoln County, Wisconsin
Run Date:04/20/15     Spring General Election
RUN TIME:09:34 AM     April 7, 2015

          0027 City of Tomahawk W 5-6
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    933
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    190
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          20.36


          Justice of the Supreme Court
          Vote for not more than  1
           Ann W. Bradley.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     98   54.14
           James P. Daley.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     83   45.86
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Court of Appeals Judge, Dist 3
          Vote for not more than  1
           Kristina M. Bourget .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     48   33.57
           Mark A. Seidl .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     95   66.43
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Alderperson, District 3 WARDS 5 & 6
          Vote for not more than  1
           Michael Loka  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    136   91.28
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     13    8.72


          Tomahawk School Bd Member - Tomahawk
          Vote for not more than  2
           Cathy Schmit  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     83   24.20
           Tyler Stevenson  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     97   28.28
           Becky Theiler .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     67   19.53
           Kenneth Schulz.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     96   27.99
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Tomahawk School Bd Member - B.B.S.T.RF
          Vote for not more than  1
           Cherie Hafeman.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    108   97.30
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3    2.70


          Election of Chief Justice
          Vote for not more than  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     93   53.45
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     81   46.55


          Advisory Referendum: Special Assessments
          Vote for not more than  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     45   24.19
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    141   75.81