PRECINCT REPORT       Lincoln County, Wisconsin
Run Date:04/04/19     Spring Election
RUN TIME:11:55 AM     April 2, 2019

          0001 Town of Birch WD 1
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    372
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     93
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          25.00


          Justice of the Supreme Court
          Vote for not more than  1
           Brian Hagedorn.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     52   56.52
           Lisa Neubauer .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     40   43.48
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     92
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1


          Court of Appeals Judge, Dist. 3
          Vote for not more than  1
           Lisa K. Stark .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     67  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     67
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     26


          Circuit Court Judge, Branch 2
          Vote for not more than  1
           Robert R. Russell.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     74  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     74
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     19


          Birch Town Board Chairperson
          Vote for not more than  1
           David Fox  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     66   98.51
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1    1.49
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     67
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     26


          Birch Town Board Supervisor
          Vote for not more than  2
           Debbie Gano.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     54   44.63
           Terry L. Lokemoen.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     67   55.37
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    121
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     65


          Birch Town Clerk
          Vote for not more than  1
           Cynthia Lokemoen .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     74  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     74
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     19

          Birch Town Treasurer
          Vote for not more than  1
           Marlene Fox.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     73   98.65
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1    1.35
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     74
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     19


          MSD Board Member
          Vote for not more than  3
           Norbert Nubs Ashbeck.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     54   31.21
           Linda Yingling.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     61   35.26
           Jon Smith  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     58   33.53
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    173
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    106


          TSD Board Member Tomahawk City
          Vote for not more than  2
           Dick Huseby.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           Jeffrey Johnson  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          TSD Board Member Apportioned Areas
          Vote for not more than  1
           Bonnie Rudie  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0

PRECINCT REPORT       Lincoln County, Wisconsin
Run Date:04/04/19     Spring Election
RUN TIME:11:55 AM     April 2, 2019

          0002 Town of Bradley WD 1-5
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .   2000
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    489
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          24.45


          Justice of the Supreme Court
          Vote for not more than  1
           Brian Hagedorn.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    281   58.18
           Lisa Neubauer .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    202   41.82
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    483
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6


          Court of Appeals Judge, Dist. 3
          Vote for not more than  1
           Lisa K. Stark .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    346  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    346
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    143


          Circuit Court Judge, Branch 2
          Vote for not more than  1
           Robert R. Russell.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    355   99.72
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .28
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    356
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    133


          Bradley Town Board Chairperson
          Vote for not more than  1
           Kevin Koth .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    369   97.11
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     11    2.89
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    380
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    109


          Bradley Town Board Supervisor
          Vote for not more than  1
           Joan Hilgendorf  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    388  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    388
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    101


          Bradley Town Treasurer
          Vote for not more than  1
           Phyllis J. Evans .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    389  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    389
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    100

          Bradley Town Constable
          Vote for not more than  1
           Terry Hagar.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    380   99.74
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .26
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    381
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    108


          TSD Board Member Tomahawk City
          Vote for not more than  2
           Dick Huseby.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    303   51.36
           Jeffrey Johnson  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    286   48.47
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .17
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    590
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    388


          TSD Board Member Apportioned Areas
          Vote for not more than  1
           Bonnie Rudie  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    315  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    315
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    174

PRECINCT REPORT       Lincoln County, Wisconsin
Run Date:04/04/19     Spring Election
RUN TIME:11:55 AM     April 2, 2019

          0003 Town of Corning WD 1&2
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    657
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    159
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          24.20


          Justice of the Supreme Court
          Vote for not more than  1
           Brian Hagedorn.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    115   73.25
           Lisa Neubauer .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     42   26.75
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    157
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2


          Court of Appeals Judge, Dist. 3
          Vote for not more than  1
           Lisa K. Stark .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    122  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    122
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     37


          Circuit Court Judge, Branch 2
          Vote for not more than  1
           Robert R. Russell.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    137  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    137
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     22


          Corning Town Board Chairperson
          Vote for not more than  1
           John Kudick.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    145  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    145
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     14


          Corning Town Board Supervisor
          Vote for not more than  2
           Jeff Simon .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    112   50.45
           Todd Luedtke  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    107   48.20
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3    1.35
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    222
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     96


          Corning Town Clerk
          Vote for not more than  1
           Rick Hass  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    142  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    142
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     17

          Corning Town Treasurer
          Vote for not more than  1
           Katie Giese.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    139  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    139
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     20


          MSD Board Member
          Vote for not more than  3
           Norbert Nubs Ashbeck.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    113   35.42
           Linda Yingling.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    100   31.35
           Jon Smith  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    106   33.23
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    319
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    158

PRECINCT REPORT       Lincoln County, Wisconsin
Run Date:04/04/19     Spring Election
RUN TIME:11:55 AM     April 2, 2019

          0004 Town of Harding WD 1
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    281
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    100
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          35.59


          Justice of the Supreme Court
          Vote for not more than  1
           Brian Hagedorn.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     66   66.67
           Lisa Neubauer .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     33   33.33
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     99
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1


          Court of Appeals Judge, Dist. 3
          Vote for not more than  1
           Lisa K. Stark .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     69  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     69
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     31


          Circuit Court Judge, Branch 2
          Vote for not more than  1
           Robert R. Russell.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     75   96.15
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3    3.85
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     78
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     22


          Harding Town Board Chairperson
          Vote for not more than  1
           Ron Hornischer.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     69   72.63
           Mike Ellsworth.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     25   26.32
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1    1.05
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     95
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5


          Harding Town Board Supervisor
          Vote for not more than  2
           Donald C. Graap Sr. .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     70   47.30
           John M. Tomajcik Sr..  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     74   50.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4    2.70
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    148
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     52


          Harding Town Clerk
          Vote for not more than  1
           Kristy Ament  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     86  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     86
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     14

          Harding Town Treasurer
          Vote for not more than  1
           Carrie Hintz  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     85  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     85
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     15


          MSD Board Member
          Vote for not more than  3
           Norbert Nubs Ashbeck.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     67   33.67
           Linda Yingling.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     67   33.67
           Jon Smith  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     65   32.66
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    199
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    101

PRECINCT REPORT       Lincoln County, Wisconsin
Run Date:04/04/19     Spring Election
RUN TIME:11:55 AM     April 2, 2019

          0005 Town of Harrison
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    674
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    216
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          32.05


          Justice of the Supreme Court
          Vote for not more than  1
           Brian Hagedorn.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    131   60.93
           Lisa Neubauer .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     84   39.07
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    215
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1


          Court of Appeals Judge, Dist. 3
          Vote for not more than  1
           Lisa K. Stark .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    153   99.35
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .65
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    154
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     62


          Circuit Court Judge, Branch 2
          Vote for not more than  1
           Robert R. Russell.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    158   99.37
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .63
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    159
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     57


          Harrison Town Board Chairperson
          Vote for not more than  1
           Brian Hanson  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    169   99.41
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .59
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    170
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     46


          Harrison Town Board Supervisor
          Vote for not more than  2
           Lawrence Schoone .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    158   54.11
           Tom Daigle .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    128   43.84
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6    2.05
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    292
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    140


          Harrison Town Clerk
          Vote for not more than  1
           Kathy Voermans.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    167   97.66
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4    2.34
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    171
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     45

          Harrison Town Treasurer
          Vote for not more than  1
           Matt Boyle .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    171   99.42
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .58
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    172
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     44


          MSD Board Member
          Vote for not more than  3
           Norbert Nubs Ashbeck.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     12   35.29
           Linda Yingling.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     11   32.35
           Jon Smith  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     11   32.35
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     34
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5


          TSD Board Member Tomahawk City
          Vote for not more than  2
           Dick Huseby.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     63   46.32
           Jeffrey Johnson  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     73   53.68
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    136
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     90


          TSD Board Member Apportioned Areas
          Vote for not more than  1
           Bonnie Rudie  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     75  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     75
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     38


          RSD Board Member
          Vote for not more than  3
           Judy Conlin.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     32   17.39
           Andy Kranz .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     30   16.30
           Mary Peterson .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     50   27.17
           Ronald Lueneburg .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     38   20.65
           Dennis OBrien .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     33   17.93
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .54
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    184
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     86

PRECINCT REPORT       Lincoln County, Wisconsin
Run Date:04/04/19     Spring Election
RUN TIME:11:55 AM     April 2, 2019

          0006 Town of King WD 1&2
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    708
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    251
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          35.45


          Justice of the Supreme Court
          Vote for not more than  1
           Brian Hagedorn.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    121   48.40
           Lisa Neubauer .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    129   51.60
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    250
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1


          Court of Appeals Judge, Dist. 3
          Vote for not more than  1
           Lisa K. Stark .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    180  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    180
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     71


          Circuit Court Judge, Branch 2
          Vote for not more than  1
           Robert R. Russell.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    178  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    178
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     73


          King Town Board Chairperson
          Vote for not more than  1
           Terry Wiese.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    197   97.52
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5    2.48
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    202
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     49


          King Town Board Supervisor
          Vote for not more than  2
           Andrew Tomaszewski  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    162   48.94
           Tim Steigerwaldt .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    166   50.15
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3     .91
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    331
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    171


          King Town Clerk
          Vote for not more than  1
           Donna Edwards .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    199   99.50
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .50
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    200
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     51

          King Town Treasurer
          Vote for not more than  1
           Julie Allen.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    207   99.04
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .96
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    209
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     42


          TSD Board Member Tomahawk City
          Vote for not more than  2
           Dick Huseby.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    160   51.45
           Jeffrey Johnson  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    150   48.23
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .32
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    311
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    191


          TSD Board Member Apportioned Areas
          Vote for not more than  1
           Bonnie Rudie  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    157  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    157
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     94

PRECINCT REPORT       Lincoln County, Wisconsin
Run Date:04/04/19     Spring Election
RUN TIME:11:55 AM     April 2, 2019

          0007 Town of Merrill WD 1 -7
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .   2349
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    610
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          25.97


          Justice of the Supreme Court
          Vote for not more than  1
           Brian Hagedorn.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    371   60.92
           Lisa Neubauer .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    238   39.08
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    609
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1


          Court of Appeals Judge, Dist. 3
          Vote for not more than  1
           Lisa K. Stark .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    445   99.78
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .22
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    446
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    164


          Circuit Court Judge, Branch 2
          Vote for not more than  1
           Robert R. Russell.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    485  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    485
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    125


          Merrill Town Board Chairperson
          Vote for not more than  1
           Michael Matushak .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    470   97.92
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     10    2.08
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    480
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    130


          Merrill Town Board Supervisor
          Vote for not more than  2
           Michael Hass  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    408   48.69
           Larry Simon.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    429   51.19
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .12
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    838
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    380


          MSD Board Member
          Vote for not more than  3
           Norbert Nubs Ashbeck.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    415   34.04
           Linda Yingling.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    402   32.98
           Jon Smith  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    399   32.73
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3     .25
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   1219
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    608

PRECINCT REPORT       Lincoln County, Wisconsin
Run Date:04/04/19     Spring Election
RUN TIME:11:55 AM     April 2, 2019

          0008 Town of Pine River WD 1-3
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .   1482
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    430
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          29.01


          Justice of the Supreme Court
          Vote for not more than  1
           Brian Hagedorn.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    274   63.87
           Lisa Neubauer .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    155   36.13
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    429
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1


          Court of Appeals Judge, Dist. 3
          Vote for not more than  1
           Lisa K. Stark .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    284   99.30
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .70
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    286
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    144


          Circuit Court Judge, Branch 2
          Vote for not more than  1
           Robert R. Russell.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    331   99.70
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .30
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    332
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     98


          Pine River Town Board Chairperson
          Vote for not more than  1
           Bill Zeitz .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    321   97.87
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      7    2.13
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    328
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    102


          Pine River Town Board Supervisor
          Vote for not more than  2
           Steve Uttech  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    301   51.99
           David Breunig .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    273   47.15
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5     .86
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    579
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    281


          Pine River Town Clerk
          Vote for not more than  1
           Amanda Herdt  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    334   99.40
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .60
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    336
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     94

          Pine River Town Treasurer
          Vote for not more than  1
           Donna Opper.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    359  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    359
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     69


          Pine River Town Constable
          Vote for not more than  1
           Hannah Zastrow.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    320  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    320
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    110


          MSD Board Member
          Vote for not more than  3
           Norbert Nubs Ashbeck.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    250   31.97
           Linda Yingling.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    260   33.25
           Jon Smith  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    263   33.63
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      9    1.15
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    782
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    508

PRECINCT REPORT       Lincoln County, Wisconsin
Run Date:04/04/19     Spring Election
RUN TIME:11:55 AM     April 2, 2019

          0009 Town of Rock Falls
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    512
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    172
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          33.59


          Justice of the Supreme Court
          Vote for not more than  1
           Brian Hagedorn.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    127   73.84
           Lisa Neubauer .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     45   26.16
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    172
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Court of Appeals Judge, Dist. 3
          Vote for not more than  1
           Lisa K. Stark .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    137  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    137
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     35


          Circuit Court Judge, Branch 2
          Vote for not more than  1
           Robert R. Russell.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    146  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    146
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     26


          Rock Falls Town Board Chairperson
          Vote for not more than  1
           Tim Caylor .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    153   99.35
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .65
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    154
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     18


          Rock Falls Town Board Supervisor
          Vote for not more than  2
           George W Alery.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    135   52.53
           Tim Panfil .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    120   46.69
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .78
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    257
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     87


          Rock Falls Town Clerk
          Vote for not more than  1
           Judith Buch.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    153   99.35
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .65
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    154
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     18

          Rock Falls Town Treasurer
          Vote for not more than  1
           Cindy Frisch  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    150  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    150
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     22


          MSD Board Member
          Vote for not more than  3
           Norbert Nubs Ashbeck.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     93   32.98
           Linda Yingling.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     93   32.98
           Jon Smith  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     96   34.04
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    282
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    150


          TSD Board Member Tomahawk City
          Vote for not more than  2
           Dick Huseby.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     22   48.89
           Jeffrey Johnson  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     23   51.11
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     45
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     11


          TSD Board Member Apportioned Areas
          Vote for not more than  1
           Bonnie Rudie  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     20  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     20
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      8

PRECINCT REPORT       Lincoln County, Wisconsin
Run Date:04/04/19     Spring Election
RUN TIME:11:55 AM     April 2, 2019

          0010 Town of Russell WD 1
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    513
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    115
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          22.42


          Justice of the Supreme Court
          Vote for not more than  1
           Brian Hagedorn.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     67   58.26
           Lisa Neubauer .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     48   41.74
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    115
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Court of Appeals Judge, Dist. 3
          Vote for not more than  1
           Lisa K. Stark .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     80  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     80
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     35


          Circuit Court Judge, Branch 2
          Vote for not more than  1
           Robert R. Russell.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     94  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     94
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     21


          Russell Town Board Chairperson
          Vote for not more than  1
           Robert Kressel.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     91   96.81
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3    3.19
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     94
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     21


          Russell Town Board Supervisor
          Vote for not more than  2
           David Heller  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     77   51.33
           Marty Sosnovske  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     69   46.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4    2.67
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    150
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     80


          Russell Town Clerk
          Vote for not more than  1
           Linda Dorgan  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    102  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    102
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     13

          Russell Town Treasurer
          Vote for not more than  1
           Susan L. Fisher  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    103  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    103
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     12


          MSD Board Member
          Vote for not more than  3
           Norbert Nubs Ashbeck.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     68   33.17
           Linda Yingling.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     71   34.63
           Jon Smith  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     66   32.20
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    205
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    140

PRECINCT REPORT       Lincoln County, Wisconsin
Run Date:04/04/19     Spring Election
RUN TIME:11:55 AM     April 2, 2019

          0011 Town of Schley WD 1&2
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    733
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    179
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          24.42


          Justice of the Supreme Court
          Vote for not more than  1
           Brian Hagedorn.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    126   70.39
           Lisa Neubauer .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     53   29.61
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    179
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Court of Appeals Judge, Dist. 3
          Vote for not more than  1
           Lisa K. Stark .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    130   99.24
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .76
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    131
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     48


          Circuit Court Judge, Branch 2
          Vote for not more than  1
           Robert R. Russell.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    144   99.31
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .69
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    145
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     34


          Schley Town Board Chairperson
          Vote for not more than  1
           Rick L. Dorn  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    153   98.08
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3    1.92
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    156
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     23


          Schley Town Board Supervisor
          Vote for not more than  2
           Bonita Prueser.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    118   45.91
           Gerald Plamann.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    139   54.09
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    257
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    101


          Schley Town Clerk
          Vote for not more than  1
           Becky Dallman .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    107   69.93
           Tracey Manock .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     46   30.07
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    153
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     24

          Schley Town Treasurer
          Vote for not more than  1
           Susan Podeweltz  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    154   99.35
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .65
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    155
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     24


          MSD Board Member
          Vote for not more than  3
           Norbert Nubs Ashbeck.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    109   33.96
           Linda Yingling.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    104   32.40
           Jon Smith  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    105   32.71
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3     .93
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    321
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    216

PRECINCT REPORT       Lincoln County, Wisconsin
Run Date:04/04/19     Spring Election
RUN TIME:11:55 AM     April 2, 2019

          0012 Town of Scott WD 1&2
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .   1098
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    356
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          32.42


          Justice of the Supreme Court
          Vote for not more than  1
           Brian Hagedorn.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    224   63.82
           Lisa Neubauer .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    127   36.18
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    351
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5


          Court of Appeals Judge, Dist. 3
          Vote for not more than  1
           Lisa K. Stark .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    267   98.89
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3    1.11
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    270
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     86


          Circuit Court Judge, Branch 2
          Vote for not more than  1
           Robert R. Russell.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    291   98.98
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3    1.02
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    294
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     62


          Scott Town Board Chairperson
          Vote for not more than  1
           Mike Woller.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    288   97.96
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6    2.04
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    294
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     62


          Scott Town Board Supervisor
          Vote for not more than  2
           Gerald Engel  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    206   36.01
           Donny Graap Jr.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     67   11.71
           Ed Livingston .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    110   19.23
           David W. Rice .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    186   32.52
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3     .52
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    572
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    140


          Scott Town Clerk
          Vote for not more than  1
           Becky Byer .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    288   98.63
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4    1.37
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    292
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     64

          Scott Town Treasurer
          Vote for not more than  1
           Ann Krueger.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    300   99.01
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3     .99
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    303
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     53


          MSD Board Member
          Vote for not more than  3
           Norbert Nubs Ashbeck.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    221   34.05
           Linda Yingling.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    195   30.05
           Jon Smith  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    224   34.51
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      9    1.39
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    649
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    419

PRECINCT REPORT       Lincoln County, Wisconsin
Run Date:04/04/19     Spring Election
RUN TIME:11:55 AM     April 2, 2019

          0013 Town of Skanawan WD 1
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    332
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    158
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          47.59


          Justice of the Supreme Court
          Vote for not more than  1
           Brian Hagedorn.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     83   53.90
           Lisa Neubauer .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     71   46.10
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    154
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4


          Court of Appeals Judge, Dist. 3
          Vote for not more than  1
           Lisa K. Stark .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    111  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    111
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     46


          Circuit Court Judge, Branch 2
          Vote for not more than  1
           Robert R. Russell.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    114  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    114
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     44


          Skanawan Town Board Chairperson
          Vote for not more than  1
           Ben Mehring.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    124   98.41
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2    1.59
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    126
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     32


          Skanawan Town Board Supervisor
          Vote for not more than  2
           Walter Horabik.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    116   42.18
           John Lazarz.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     86   31.27
           Michael Sievert  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     70   25.45
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3    1.09
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    275
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     41


          Skanawan Town Clerk
          Vote for not more than  1
           Loyette Dennis.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    133  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    133
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     25

          Skanawan Town Treasurer
          Vote for not more than  1
           Jean Zoellner .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    138   99.28
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .72
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    139
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     19


          TSD Board Member Tomahawk City
          Vote for not more than  2
           Dick Huseby.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     97   50.79
           Jeffrey Johnson  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     94   49.21
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    191
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    125


          TSD Board Member Apportioned Areas
          Vote for not more than  1
           Bonnie Rudie  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    101  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    101
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     57

PRECINCT REPORT       Lincoln County, Wisconsin
Run Date:04/04/19     Spring Election
RUN TIME:11:55 AM     April 2, 2019

          0014 Town of Somo WD 1
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .     97
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     45
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          46.39


          Justice of the Supreme Court
          Vote for not more than  1
           Brian Hagedorn.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     28   66.67
           Lisa Neubauer .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     14   33.33
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     42
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3


          Court of Appeals Judge, Dist. 3
          Vote for not more than  1
           Lisa K. Stark .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     31  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     31
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     14


          Circuit Court Judge, Branch 2
          Vote for not more than  1
           Robert R. Russell.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     32  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     32
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     13


          Somo Town Board Chairperson
          Vote for not more than  1
           Scott Melquist.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     21   46.67
           Marlene Tunker Steen.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     24   53.33
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     45
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Somo Town Board Supervisor
          Vote for not more than  2
           Steve Isaacson.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     40   86.96
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6   13.04
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     46
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     44


          Somo Town Clerk
          Vote for not more than  1
           Heather Marheine .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     39  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     39
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6

          Somo Town Treasurer
          Vote for not more than  1
           Jody L. Isaacson .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     39  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     39
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6


          PSD Board Member Ogema
          Vote for not more than  1
           Lonnie A Carlson .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     32  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     32
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     13


          PSD Board Member Prentice
          Vote for not more than  1
           Dennis Hartmann  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     32  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     32
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     13


          PSD Board Member Somo & Lynn
          Vote for not more than  1
           Anna Mundt .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     33  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     33
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     12


          PSD Board Member Catawba & Ogema
          Vote for not more than  1
           Nicholas Adams.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     31  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     31
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     14

PRECINCT REPORT       Lincoln County, Wisconsin
Run Date:04/04/19     Spring Election
RUN TIME:11:55 AM     April 2, 2019

          0015 Town of Tomahawk WD 1
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    363
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    114
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          31.40


          Justice of the Supreme Court
          Vote for not more than  1
           Brian Hagedorn.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     71   63.39
           Lisa Neubauer .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     41   36.61
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    112
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2


          Court of Appeals Judge, Dist. 3
          Vote for not more than  1
           Lisa K. Stark .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     83  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     83
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     31


          Circuit Court Judge, Branch 2
          Vote for not more than  1
           Robert R. Russell.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     85  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     85
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     29


          Tomahawk Town Board Chairperson
          Vote for not more than  1
           Gary Jaecks.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    100   99.01
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .99
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    101
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     13


          Tomahawk Town Board Supervisor
          Vote for not more than  2
           Dona Jahn  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     75   46.88
           Dale Wanta .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     85   53.13
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    160
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     68


          Tomahawk Town Clerk
          Vote for not more than  1
           Jesse Hoffman .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     97  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     97
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     17

          Tomahawk Town Treasurer
          Vote for not more than  1
           Loretta Wanta .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    104  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    104
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     10


          TSD Board Member Tomahawk City
          Vote for not more than  2
           Dick Huseby.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     69   48.25
           Jeffrey Johnson  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     74   51.75
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    143
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     85


          TSD Board Member Apportioned Areas
          Vote for not more than  1
           Bonnie Rudie  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     71   98.61
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1    1.39
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     72
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     42

PRECINCT REPORT       Lincoln County, Wisconsin
Run Date:04/04/19     Spring Election
RUN TIME:11:55 AM     April 2, 2019

          0016 Town of Wilson WD 1
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    255
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    133
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          52.16


          Justice of the Supreme Court
          Vote for not more than  1
           Brian Hagedorn.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     82   62.60
           Lisa Neubauer .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     49   37.40
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    131
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2


          Court of Appeals Judge, Dist. 3
          Vote for not more than  1
           Lisa K. Stark .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    103  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    103
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     29


          Circuit Court Judge, Branch 2
          Vote for not more than  1
           Robert R. Russell.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    105  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    105
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     28


          Wilson Town Board Chairperson
          Vote for not more than  1
           Fran Pflum .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    120   99.17
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .83
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    121
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     12


          Wilson Town Board Supervisor
          Vote for not more than  2
           Calvin Callahan  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     98   45.37
           Phil Rausch.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     50   23.15
           Allen Russ .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     68   31.48
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    216
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     50


          Wilson Town Clerk
          Vote for not more than  1
           Teresa Lepkowski .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    112  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    112
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     21

          Wilson Town Treasurer
          Vote for not more than  1
           Dorothy Rausch.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     36   27.27
           Laurie Peterson  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     96   72.73
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    132
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1


          TSD Board Member Tomahawk City
          Vote for not more than  2
           Dick Huseby.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     84   50.30
           Jeffrey Johnson  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     83   49.70
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    167
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     99


          TSD Board Member Apportioned Areas
          Vote for not more than  1
           Bonnie Rudie  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     99  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     99
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     34

PRECINCT REPORT       Lincoln County, Wisconsin
Run Date:04/04/19     Spring Election
RUN TIME:11:55 AM     April 2, 2019

          0017 City of Merrill D-1
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    992
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    229
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          23.08


          Justice of the Supreme Court
          Vote for not more than  1
           Brian Hagedorn.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    125   55.07
           Lisa Neubauer .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    102   44.93
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    227
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2


          Court of Appeals Judge, Dist. 3
          Vote for not more than  1
           Lisa K. Stark .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    169  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    169
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     59


          Circuit Court Judge, Branch 2
          Vote for not more than  1
           Robert R. Russell.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    186  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    186
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     43


          MSD Board Member
          Vote for not more than  3
           Norbert Nubs Ashbeck.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    163   34.90
           Linda Yingling.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    146   31.26
           Jon Smith  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    155   33.19
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3     .64
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    467
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    625

PRECINCT REPORT       Lincoln County, Wisconsin
Run Date:04/04/19     Spring Election
RUN TIME:11:55 AM     April 2, 2019

          0018 City of Merrill D-2
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    894
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    195
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          21.81


          Justice of the Supreme Court
          Vote for not more than  1
           Brian Hagedorn.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    117   60.00
           Lisa Neubauer .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     78   40.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    195
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Court of Appeals Judge, Dist. 3
          Vote for not more than  1
           Lisa K. Stark .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    135   97.83
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3    2.17
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    138
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     57


          Circuit Court Judge, Branch 2
          Vote for not more than  1
           Robert R. Russell.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    164   98.20
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3    1.80
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    167
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     28


          MSD Board Member
          Vote for not more than  3
           Norbert Nubs Ashbeck.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    127   32.40
           Linda Yingling.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    127   32.40
           Jon Smith  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    129   32.91
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      9    2.30
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    392
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    193

PRECINCT REPORT       Lincoln County, Wisconsin
Run Date:04/04/19     Spring Election
RUN TIME:11:55 AM     April 2, 2019

          0019 City of Merrill D-3
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    947
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    143
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          15.10


          Justice of the Supreme Court
          Vote for not more than  1
           Brian Hagedorn.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     77   54.23
           Lisa Neubauer .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     65   45.77
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    142
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Court of Appeals Judge, Dist. 3
          Vote for not more than  1
           Lisa K. Stark .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    105   99.06
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .94
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    106
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     37


          Circuit Court Judge, Branch 2
          Vote for not more than  1
           Robert R. Russell.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    118   99.16
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .84
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    119
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     24


          MSD Board Member
          Vote for not more than  3
           Norbert Nubs Ashbeck.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     99   33.90
           Linda Yingling.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     96   32.88
           Jon Smith  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     91   31.16
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6    2.05
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    292
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    134

PRECINCT REPORT       Lincoln County, Wisconsin
Run Date:04/04/19     Spring Election
RUN TIME:11:55 AM     April 2, 2019

          0020 City of Merrill D-4
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    838
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    148
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          17.66


          Justice of the Supreme Court
          Vote for not more than  1
           Brian Hagedorn.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     82   55.41
           Lisa Neubauer .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     66   44.59
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    148
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Court of Appeals Judge, Dist. 3
          Vote for not more than  1
           Lisa K. Stark .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     99   99.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1    1.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    100
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     48


          Circuit Court Judge, Branch 2
          Vote for not more than  1
           Robert R. Russell.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    121   98.37
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2    1.63
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    123
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     25


          MSD Board Member
          Vote for not more than  3
           Norbert Nubs Ashbeck.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     97   33.22
           Linda Yingling.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     94   32.19
           Jon Smith  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     98   33.56
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3    1.03
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    292
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    152

PRECINCT REPORT       Lincoln County, Wisconsin
Run Date:04/04/19     Spring Election
RUN TIME:11:55 AM     April 2, 2019

          0021 City of Merrill D-5
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    881
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    167
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          18.96


          Justice of the Supreme Court
          Vote for not more than  1
           Brian Hagedorn.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     80   47.90
           Lisa Neubauer .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     87   52.10
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    167
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Court of Appeals Judge, Dist. 3
          Vote for not more than  1
           Lisa K. Stark .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    129  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    129
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     38


          Circuit Court Judge, Branch 2
          Vote for not more than  1
           Robert R. Russell.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    140  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    140
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     27


          MSD Board Member
          Vote for not more than  3
           Norbert Nubs Ashbeck.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    116   33.43
           Linda Yingling.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    115   33.14
           Jon Smith  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    114   32.85
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .58
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    347
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    154

PRECINCT REPORT       Lincoln County, Wisconsin
Run Date:04/04/19     Spring Election
RUN TIME:11:55 AM     April 2, 2019

          0022 City of Merrill D-6
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    868
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    141
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          16.24


          Justice of the Supreme Court
          Vote for not more than  1
           Brian Hagedorn.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     66   46.81
           Lisa Neubauer .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     75   53.19
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    141
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Court of Appeals Judge, Dist. 3
          Vote for not more than  1
           Lisa K. Stark .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    107   99.07
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .93
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    108
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     33


          Circuit Court Judge, Branch 2
          Vote for not more than  1
           Robert R. Russell.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    120  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    120
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     21


          MSD Board Member
          Vote for not more than  3
           Norbert Nubs Ashbeck.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    105   33.55
           Linda Yingling.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    100   31.95
           Jon Smith  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    108   34.50
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    313
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    110

PRECINCT REPORT       Lincoln County, Wisconsin
Run Date:04/04/19     Spring Election
RUN TIME:11:55 AM     April 2, 2019

          0023 City of Merrill D-7
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    928
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    227
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          24.46


          Justice of the Supreme Court
          Vote for not more than  1
           Brian Hagedorn.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     98   43.36
           Lisa Neubauer .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    127   56.19
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .44
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    226
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1


          Court of Appeals Judge, Dist. 3
          Vote for not more than  1
           Lisa K. Stark .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    162  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    162
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     65


          Circuit Court Judge, Branch 2
          Vote for not more than  1
           Robert R. Russell.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    184  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    184
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     43


          MSD Board Member
          Vote for not more than  3
           Norbert Nubs Ashbeck.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    149   31.11
           Linda Yingling.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    159   33.19
           Jon Smith  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    162   33.82
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      9    1.88
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    479
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    199

PRECINCT REPORT       Lincoln County, Wisconsin
Run Date:04/04/19     Spring Election
RUN TIME:11:55 AM     April 2, 2019

          0024 City of Merrill D-8
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .   1002
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    143
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          14.27


          Justice of the Supreme Court
          Vote for not more than  1
           Brian Hagedorn.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     94   66.20
           Lisa Neubauer .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     48   33.80
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    142
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1


          Court of Appeals Judge, Dist. 3
          Vote for not more than  1
           Lisa K. Stark .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    106   99.07
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .93
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    107
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     34


          Circuit Court Judge, Branch 2
          Vote for not more than  1
           Robert R. Russell.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    116   99.15
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .85
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    117
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     26


          MSD Board Member
          Vote for not more than  3
           Norbert Nubs Ashbeck.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    100   34.01
           Linda Yingling.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     91   30.95
           Jon Smith  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     98   33.33
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5    1.70
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    294
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    135

PRECINCT REPORT       Lincoln County, Wisconsin
Run Date:04/04/19     Spring Election
RUN TIME:11:55 AM     April 2, 2019

          0025 City of Tomahawk WD 1&2
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    876
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    136
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          15.53


          Justice of the Supreme Court
          Vote for not more than  1
           Brian Hagedorn.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     49   36.03
           Lisa Neubauer .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     87   63.97
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    136
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Court of Appeals Judge, Dist. 3
          Vote for not more than  1
           Lisa K. Stark .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     93   98.94
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1    1.06
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     94
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     42


          Circuit Court Judge, Branch 2
          Vote for not more than  1
           Robert R. Russell.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     95  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     95
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     41


          Alderperson, Dist. 1
          Vote for not more than  1
           Mickey Loka.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    102   99.03
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .97
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    103
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     33


          TSD Board Member Tomahawk City
          Vote for not more than  2
           Dick Huseby.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     88   55.00
           Jeffrey Johnson  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     70   43.75
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2    1.25
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    160
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    112


          TSD Board Member Apportioned Areas
          Vote for not more than  1
           Bonnie Rudie  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     84   96.55
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3    3.45
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     87
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     49

PRECINCT REPORT       Lincoln County, Wisconsin
Run Date:04/04/19     Spring Election
RUN TIME:11:55 AM     April 2, 2019

          0026 City of Tomahawk WD 3&4
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    856
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    170
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          19.86


          Justice of the Supreme Court
          Vote for not more than  1
           Brian Hagedorn.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     95   55.88
           Lisa Neubauer .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     75   44.12
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    170
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Court of Appeals Judge, Dist. 3
          Vote for not more than  1
           Lisa K. Stark .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    119   97.54
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3    2.46
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    122
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     48


          Circuit Court Judge, Branch 2
          Vote for not more than  1
           Robert R. Russell.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    122   99.19
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .81
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    123
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     47


          Alderperson, Dist. 2
          Vote for not more than  1
           Jeff Kahle .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    136  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    136
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     34


          TSD Board Member Tomahawk City
          Vote for not more than  2
           Dick Huseby.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    113   50.00
           Jeffrey Johnson  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    112   49.56
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .44
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    226
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    114


          TSD Board Member Apportioned Areas
          Vote for not more than  1
           Bonnie Rudie  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    112  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    112
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     58

PRECINCT REPORT       Lincoln County, Wisconsin
Run Date:04/04/19     Spring Election
RUN TIME:11:55 AM     April 2, 2019

          0027 City of Tomahawk WD 5&6
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    933
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    174
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          18.65


          Justice of the Supreme Court
          Vote for not more than  1
           Brian Hagedorn.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     98   56.65
           Lisa Neubauer .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     75   43.35
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    173
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1


          Court of Appeals Judge, Dist. 3
          Vote for not more than  1
           Lisa K. Stark .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    125   99.21
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .79
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    126
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     48


          Circuit Court Judge, Branch 2
          Vote for not more than  1
           Robert R. Russell.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    127  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    127
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     47


          Alderperson, Dist. 3
          Vote for not more than  1
           Tadd Wegener  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    130  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    130
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     44


          TSD Board Member Tomahawk City
          Vote for not more than  2
           Dick Huseby.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    128   53.11
           Jeffrey Johnson  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    111   46.06
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .83
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    241
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    107


          TSD Board Member Apportioned Areas
          Vote for not more than  1
           Bonnie Rudie  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    113   98.26
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2    1.74
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    115
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     59